I. Brickner
Team: Idaho Vandals
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | +/- PG | +/- Tot | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | 21.1 | 7.7 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 6.1 | +3.4 | +74 | 42.8% | 37.1% | 75.2% |
Advanced Stats
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | PM | PM/G | PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +0.39 | 1072 | 268 | 1006 | +74 | +3.4 | +11.0 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM (Legacy) RAPM (Legacy) Legacy player overall RAPM row kept for backward-compatible pages and joins. More → | +0.39 (#1072) | SE 1.26 | Poss 1006 |
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | +0.39 (#1072) | SE 1.26 | Poss 1006 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | +0.39 (#1072) | Off +0.12 | Def +0.28 |
| Plus/Minus (Legacy) Plus/Minus (Legacy) Legacy raw plus/minus row kept for backward-compatible pages and joins. More → | +74.00 (#803) | PM/G +3.4 | PM/40 +11.0 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | +6.30 (#803) | PM/G +3.4 | PM/40 +11.0 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More → | +0.61 (#1554) | Pts For +0.61 | Prevent +0.94 | Net +1.55 | Min 667 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More → | +0.94 (#1120) | Pts For +0.61 | Prevent +0.94 | Net +1.55 | Min 667 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More → | +1.55 (#728) | Pts For +0.61 | Prevent +0.94 | Net +1.55 | Min 667 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More → | +0.68 (#730) | Reb For +0.68 | Prevent +0.60 | Net +1.28 | Min 667 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More → | +0.60 (#649) | Reb For +0.68 | Prevent +0.60 | Net +1.28 | Min 667 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More → | +0.16 (#2336) | OReb For +0.16 | Prevent +0.61 | Net +0.77 | Min 667 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More → | +0.61 (#743) | OReb For +0.16 | Prevent +0.61 | Net +0.77 | Min 667 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More → | +0.77 (#276) | OReb For +0.16 | Prevent +0.61 | Net +0.77 | Min 667 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More → | +1.60 (#753) | DReb For +1.60 | Prevent -1.30 | Net +0.30 | Min 667 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More → | -1.30 (#5420) | DReb For +1.60 | Prevent -1.30 | Net +0.30 | Min 667 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More → | +0.30 (#1131) | DReb For +1.60 | Prevent -1.30 | Net +0.30 | Min 667 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More → | +1.28 (#439) | Reb For +0.68 | Prevent +0.60 | Net +1.28 | Min 667 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More → | -0.53 (#5984) | Ast For -0.53 | Prevent +0.82 | Net +0.29 | Min 667 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More → | +0.82 (#158) | Ast For -0.53 | Prevent +0.82 | Net +0.29 | Min 667 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More → | +0.29 (#1577) | Ast For -0.53 | Prevent +0.82 | Net +0.29 | Min 667 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More → | +0.48 (#530) | 3PM For +0.48 | Prevent +0.21 | Net +0.69 | Min 667 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More → | +0.21 (#831) | 3PM For +0.48 | Prevent +0.21 | Net +0.69 | Min 667 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More → | +0.69 (#268) | 3PM For +0.48 | Prevent +0.21 | Net +0.69 | Min 667 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More → | -0.44 (#5973) | Stocks For -0.44 | Prevent +0.18 | Net -0.26 | Min 667 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More → | +0.18 (#1215) | Stocks For -0.44 | Prevent +0.18 | Net -0.26 | Min 667 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More → | -0.26 (#5215) | Stocks For -0.44 | Prevent +0.18 | Net -0.26 | Min 667 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More → | +0.31 (#722) | TOV For +0.31 | Prevent -0.37 | Net -0.06 | Min 667 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More → | -0.37 (#5863) | TOV For +0.31 | Prevent -0.37 | Net -0.06 | Min 667 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More → | -0.06 (#3909) | TOV For +0.31 | Prevent -0.37 | Net -0.06 | Min 667 |
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAM | Idaho Vandals | 32 | 20.8 | 12.4 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 9.1 | 7.7 | 47.9% | 39.6% | 77.1% | 59.2 | 55.1 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Idaho Vandals | 13 | 10.8 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 38.9% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 49.7 | 45.8 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | Marist Red Foxes | 27 | 22.4 | 5.1 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 5.9 | 35.3% | 26.3% | 66.7% | 43.5 | 38.8 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Marist Red Foxes | 25 | 25.4 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 6.1 | 40.7% | 37.2% | 80.7% | 53.3 | 46.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-19 | @ | Houston Cougars | L | 47-78 | 28 | 1-9 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | - |
| 2026-03-11 | @ | Montana Grizzlies | W | 77-66 | 33 | 7-17 | 1-4 | 8-10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 15 | - |
| 2026-03-10 | @ | Eastern Washington E | W | 81-68 | 20 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | - |
| 2026-03-08 | @ | Montana State Bobcat | W | 78-74 | 24 | 6-11 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 13 | - |
| 2026-03-07 | vs | Sacramento State Hor | W | 68-45 | 22 | 1-8 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | - |
| 2026-03-02 | @ | Eastern Washington E | W | 85-81 | 20 | 4-11 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | - |
| 2026-02-28 | vs | Northern Colorado Be | L | 67-76 | 35 | 5-17 | 1-6 | 4-6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | -4.0 |
| 2026-02-26 | vs | Northern Arizona Lum | W | 78-58 | 26 | 6-11 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | - |
| 2026-02-21 | @ | Sacramento State Hor | W | 86-80 | 30 | 4-14 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | - |
| 2026-02-19 | @ | Portland State Vikin | L | 67-77 | 30 | 6-9 | 3-4 | 7-9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 20 | - |
| 2026-02-14 | vs | Idaho State Bengals | W | 99-69 | 28 | 6-11 | 1-4 | 4-6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 13 | - |
| 2026-02-12 | vs | Weber State Wildcats | L | 72-83 | 25 | 7-12 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | - |
| 2026-02-07 | @ | Montana Grizzlies | L | 68-73 | 24 | 3-11 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | - |
| 2026-02-05 | @ | Montana State Bobcat | L | 66-73 | 27 | 5-11 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | - |
| 2026-01-31 | @ | Northern Arizona Lum | W | 79-62 | 28 | 12-16 | 5-5 | 2-2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 26 | +13.5 |
| 2026-01-29 | @ | Northern Colorado Be | L | 83-91 | 11 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -8.7 |
| 2026-01-24 | vs | Portland State Vikin | L | 66-69 | 27 | 7-9 | 2-3 | 6-8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 17 | +3.9 |
| 2026-01-22 | vs | Sacramento State Hor | W | 86-76 | 26 | 7-12 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 5 | +9.7 |
| 2026-01-15 | @ | Idaho State Bengals | L | 68-76 | 21 | 5-10 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +1.2 |
| 2026-01-10 | vs | Montana State Bobcat | W | 92-89 | 21 | 5-11 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | +1.4 |
| 2026-01-08 | vs | Montana Grizzlies | L | 73-79 | 22 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | -0.7 |
| 2026-01-03 | vs | Eastern Washington E | W | 84-81 | 15 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | -4.1 |
| 2025-12-23 | @ | Cal State Bakersfiel | L | 63-64 | 10 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | - |
| 2025-12-21 | @ | Cal Poly Mustangs | W | 83-80 | 15 | 1-10 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5 | -10.7 |
| 2025-12-14 | vs | Evergreen State Geod | W | 109-55 | 18 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9 | +20.3 |
| 2025-12-03 | vs | North Dakota Fightin | W | 90-58 | 17 | 7-10 | 4-5 | 8-8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 20 | - |
| 2025-11-28 | vs | Sam Houston Bearkats | L | 68-94 | 15 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | -1.6 |
| 2025-11-26 | @ | Cal State Northridge | W | 78-64 | 12 | 5-9 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | +16.4 |
| 2025-11-22 | vs | Eastern Oregon Mount | W | 97-68 | 8 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | +10.2 |
| 2025-11-15 | @ | UC San Diego Tritons | L | 67-75 | 7 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | -2.2 |
| 2025-11-12 | @ | San Diego Toreros | L | 74-78 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -5.0 |
| 2025-11-07 | vs | Whitman Missionaries | W | 94-49 | 18 | 5-8 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 13 | - |
| 2025-01-20 | @ | Montana Grizzlies | L | 67-72 | 10 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +14.9 |
| 2025-01-04 | vs | Montana Grizzlies | L | 71-73 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3.8 |
| 2025-01-02 | vs | Montana State Bobcat | W | 69-64 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +0.0 |
| 2024-12-18 | @ | UC Davis Aggies | L | 66-74 | 8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1.7 |
| 2024-12-15 | vs | UC San Diego Tritons | L | 56-80 | 8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 | -5.2 |
| 2024-12-07 | @ | Oregon State Beavers | L | 62-78 | 11 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -3.0 |
| 2024-12-04 | @ | Kansas City Roos | W | 82-77 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.0 |
| 2024-11-30 | vs | UC Riverside Highlan | W | 80-68 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +5.2 |
| 2024-11-24 | @ | San Diego Toreros | L | 61-68 | 15 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -1.9 |
| 2024-11-23 | @ | Southern Utah Thunde | L | 67-82 | 14 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 | -11.6 |
| 2024-11-16 | @ | BYU Cougars | L | 71-95 | 14 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | - |
| 2024-11-11 | @ | Washington State Cou | L | 67-90 | 23 | 5-8 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +0.3 |
| 2024-11-07 | vs | UC Davis Aggies | L | 75-79 | 18 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -2.7 |
| 2024-03-15 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 61-65 | 15 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | +5.8 |
| 2024-03-14 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 65-59 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 |
| 2024-03-09 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 63-62 | 16 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -6.2 |
| 2024-03-07 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 64-73 | 14 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6.6 |
| 2024-03-03 | vs | Iona Gaels | L | 64-71 | 23 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -14.1 |
| 2024-03-01 | vs | Fairfield Stags | W | 58-55 | 22 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -3.3 |
| 2024-02-25 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | L | 60-69 | 20 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -2.1 |
| 2024-02-23 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 57-50 | 27 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | +1.3 |
| 2024-02-16 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 78-55 | 26 | 5-9 | 2-2 | 4-4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | +11.3 |
| 2024-02-10 | @ | Rider Broncs | W | 77-62 | 22 | 4-10 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | - |
| 2024-02-08 | @ | Siena Saints | W | 67-51 | 20 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
| 2024-02-04 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 63-52 | 14 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | - |
| 2024-02-02 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | L | 58-76 | 20 | 3-9 | 0-3 | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | - |
| 2024-01-28 | @ | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 80-71 | 15 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2024-01-26 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | L | 62-67 | 12 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
| 2024-01-12 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 55-66 | 14 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - |
| 2024-01-07 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 61-82 | 29 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | - |
| 2023-12-30 | vs | Lehigh Mountain Hawk | L | 58-65 | 35 | 2-9 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | - |
| 2023-12-22 | @ | Notre Dame Fighting | L | 56-60 | 18 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
| 2023-12-18 | vs | Maryland Eastern Sho | W | 76-52 | 32 | 4-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14 | - |
| 2023-12-03 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 70-56 | 35 | 4-10 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 10 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | @ | Iona Gaels | W | 68-64 | 33 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 5-7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 12 | - |
| 2023-11-25 | vs | Bucknell Bison | W | 73-49 | 26 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | - |
| 2023-11-21 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 71-74 | 30 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | - |
| 2023-11-18 | @ | Binghamton Bearcats | L | 59-82 | 26 | 2-10 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | - |
| 2023-11-11 | @ | UMBC Retrievers | W | 65-59 | 23 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - |
| 2023-11-06 | @ | Army Black Knights | W | 71-55 | 28 | 6-9 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | - |
| 2023-03-11 | @ | Iona Gaels | L | 55-76 | 25 | 1-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | - |
| 2023-03-10 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 69-57 | 34 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 5-8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | - |
| 2023-03-09 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | W | 75-59 | 36 | 6-7 | 5-6 | 4-4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 27 | - |
| 2023-03-07 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 61-50 | 29 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | - |
| 2023-03-04 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 76-88 | 19 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | - |
| 2023-03-02 | @ | Iona Gaels | L | 74-93 | 19 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | - |
| 2023-02-24 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 81-58 | 27 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | - |
| 2023-02-19 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 61-52 | 20 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | - |
| 2023-02-17 | vs | Fairfield Stags | L | 61-70 | 25 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | - |
| 2023-02-12 | @ | Siena Saints | L | 65-73 | 19 | 2-9 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | - |
| 2023-02-10 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | L | 56-67 | 34 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | - |
| 2023-02-05 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 75-67 | 34 | 5-6 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | - |
| 2023-01-31 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 66-72 | 34 | 6-10 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 9 | - |
| 2023-01-29 | vs | Siena Saints | L | 55-70 | 27 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | - |
| 2023-01-27 | vs | Rider Broncs | L | 52-68 | 31 | 5-14 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | - |
| 2023-01-22 | @ | Mount St. Mary's Mou | L | 55-59 | 31 | 3-10 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | - |
| 2023-01-20 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | L | 57-61 | 22 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | - |
| 2023-01-15 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 66-64 | 23 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | - |
| 2023-01-13 | @ | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 76-58 | 32 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 7-7 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | - |
| 2023-01-08 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 63-56 | 11 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2023-01-06 | vs | Iona Gaels | L | 57-84 | 24 | 2-12 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -4 | - |
| 2022-12-19 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 69-80 | 30 | 2-9 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - |
| 2022-11-22 | @ | Maryland Eastern Sho | L | 59-70 | 23 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | - |
| 2022-11-12 | vs | Binghamton Bearcats | L | 75-78 | 13 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2022-11-09 | vs | American University | W | 73-69 | 14 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - |