P. Emerson
Team: Portland Pilots
Position: G
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 16.1 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 40.0% | 28.6% | 100.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-2007 | NCAAM | Portland Pilots | 8 | 16.1 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 40.0% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 57.2 | 46.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-03-03 | vs | Saint Mary's Gaels | L | 47-87 | 19 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | - |
| 2007-03-02 | vs | Loyola Marymount Lio | W | 55-41 | 20 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | - |
| 2007-02-26 | @ | San Francisco Dons | L | 67-70 | 16 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | - |
| 2007-02-24 | @ | San Diego Toreros | L | 76-82 | 22 | 2-7 | 0-4 | 4-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | - |
| 2007-02-19 | @ | Gonzaga Bulldogs | L | 67-87 | 33 | 7-15 | 2-6 | 7-7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 15 | - |
| 2007-02-12 | vs | Saint Mary's Gaels | W | 55-47 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2007-02-10 | vs | Santa Clara Broncos | L | 53-76 | 12 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 6-6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | - |
| 2006-12-28 | @ | Oregon Ducks | L | 49-76 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |