Travonne Jackson
Team: Little Rock
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 22.8 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 4.3 | 45.2% | 38.5% | 55.6% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Little Rock Trojans | 6 | 22.8 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 4.3 | 45.2% | 38.5% | 55.6% | 55.2 | 53.2 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-04 | @ | Tennessee State Tige | L | 86-95 | 28 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | -7.6 |
| 2025-01-02 | @ | UT Martin Skyhawks | W | 57-56 | 26 | 4-7 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +14.3 |
| 2024-12-19 | vs | SIU Edwardsville Cou | W | 60-56 | 16 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -1 | -3.1 |
| 2024-12-15 | vs | UIC Flames | L | 69-77 | 30 | 3-9 | 1-4 | 3-6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | -10.1 |
| 2024-12-10 | vs | Ouachita Baptist Tig | W | 80-57 | 32 | 5-7 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | +25.2 |
| 2024-12-04 | vs | Central Arkansas Bea | W | 63-57 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +1.6 |