W. Figures
Team: Northern Colorado
Position: G
Season Averages — 2006-2007
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 22.8 | 12.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 47.5% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-2010 | NCAAM | Northern Colorado Bears | 32 | 32.0 | 16.5 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 10.2 | 11.5 | 42.6% | 41.1% | 85.3% | 63.6 | 50.8 |
| 2008-2009 | NCAAM | Northern Colorado Bears | 32 | 29.5 | 12.1 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 6.6 | 42.3% | 43.9% | 83.0% | 58.7 | 50.4 |
| 2007-2008 | NCAAM | Northern Colorado Bears | 28 | 18.1 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 42.2% | 46.7% | 84.6% | 59.1 | 53.6 |
| 2006-2007 | NCAAM | Northern Colorado Bears | 4 | 22.8 | 12.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 47.5% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 61.1 | 60.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-02-27 | @ | Northern Arizona Lum | L | 77-89 | 27 | 5-13 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 5 | - |
| 2007-02-24 | @ | Montana Grizzlies | L | 64-85 | 21 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | - |
| 2007-02-21 | @ | Montana State Bobcat | L | 66-89 | 32 | 11-16 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 13 | - |
| 2007-02-08 | vs | Idaho State Bengals | L | 55-66 | 11 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | - |