Justine Pissott
Team: LVA
Season Averages — 2026
Observed regular-season final played games
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | +/- PG | +/- Tot | +/- /40 | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 9.3 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 4.0 | - | -5.1 | -46 | -21.9 | 36.1% | 37.0% | 100.0% |
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | WNBA | LVA | 9 | 9.3 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 36.1% | 37.0% | 100.0% | 51.5 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | vs | TOR | W | 93-73 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2026-08-23 | @ | TOR | W | 88-78 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2026-08-20 | vs | CON | W | 101-78 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2026-08-09 | @ | NYL | L | 71-111 | 25 | 4-14 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | - |
| 2026-08-03 | @ | ATL | W | 109-87 | 3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | - |
| 2026-07-28 | vs | PDX | W | 98-83 | 12 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | - |
| 2026-07-20 | @ | TOR | W | 109-83 | 9 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2026-07-12 | vs | IND | L | 75-109 | 13 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | - |
| 2026-07-11 | vs | PHX | W | 106-58 | 10 | 6-7 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | - |