T. Mars
Team: Portland Pilots
Position: C
Season Averages — 2013-2014
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 25.5 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 7.0 | 10.2 | 64.3% | 0% | 70.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Portland Pilots | 3 | 30.0 | 13.7 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 10.7 | 10.7 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 69.2% | 54.3 | 50.0 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Portland Pilots | 4 | 25.5 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 7.0 | 10.2 | 64.3% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 66.4 | 64.3 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Portland Pilots | 32 | 23.2 | 7.9 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 12.2 | 64.9% | 0.0% | 70.6% | 196.2 | 64.9 |
| 2011-2012 | NCAAM | Portland Pilots | 28 | 24.5 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 11.2 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 61.1% | 157.7 | 54.2 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-02-05 | @ | Gonzaga Bulldogs | L | 66-71 | 16 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | - |
| 2014-01-09 | vs | Gonzaga Bulldogs | W | 82-73 | 30 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | - |
| 2013-11-27 | vs | San José State Spart | W | 86-69 | 34 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | - |
| 2013-11-22 | vs | Columbia Lions | W | 69-52 | 22 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | - |