C. Griffin
Team: Murray State Racers
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 30.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | NCAAM | Murray State Racers | 8 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 30.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 82.7 | 35.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-02-26 | vs | Eastern Kentucky Col | W | 66-56 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2011-02-19 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 72-47 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2011-02-16 | @ | Southeast Missouri S | L | 57-64 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 2011-02-03 | @ | Tennessee State Tige | W | 74-65 | 12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | - |
| 2011-01-29 | vs | UT Martin Skyhawks | W | 92-75 | 15 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - |
| 2011-01-26 | @ | SIU Edwardsville Cou | W | 67-61 | 13 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | - |
| 2011-01-22 | vs | Southeast Missouri S | W | 96-58 | 18 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | - |
| 2011-01-15 | @ | Tennessee Tech Golde | W | 92-85 | 12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | - |