Ryley Goebel
Team: UNI
Position: F
Career Averages
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 124 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 124 | 23.4 | 8.4 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 6.7 | 10.6 | 56.4% | 16.2% | 48.6% |
Plus/minus sample β 2025-2026: 29 games, 812.2 minutes, 2691.3 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2025-2026. Plus/minus scope: 29 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -0.50 | 1954 | 812 | 2691 | +114 | +3.9 | +5.6 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs β 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More β | -0.50 (#1954) | SE 2.46 | Poss 2691 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More β | -0.50 (#1954) | Off -0.88 | Def +0.38 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More β | +4.24 (#673) | PM/G +3.9 | PM/40 +5.6 |
| Player Vector 2D Player Vector 2D Low-dimensional player embedding model with lineup composition and interaction effects. More β | 3.005 (#2133) | Vec (+1.77, +0.01) | Norm 1.77 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More β | +1.06 (#930) | Pts For +1.06 | Prevent -0.21 | Net +0.86 | Min 795 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More β | -0.21 (#2777) | Pts For +1.06 | Prevent -0.21 | Net +0.86 | Min 795 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More β | +0.86 (#1493) | Pts For +1.06 | Prevent -0.21 | Net +0.86 | Min 795 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More β | +0.42 (#1015) | Reb For +0.42 | Prevent +0.17 | Net +0.59 | Min 795 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More β | +0.17 (#1665) | Reb For +0.42 | Prevent +0.17 | Net +0.59 | Min 795 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More β | -0.77 (#4024) | OReb For -0.77 | Prevent +0.66 | Net -0.12 | Min 795 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More β | +0.66 (#209) | OReb For -0.77 | Prevent +0.66 | Net -0.12 | Min 795 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More β | -0.12 (#2785) | OReb For -0.77 | Prevent +0.66 | Net -0.12 | Min 795 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More β | +1.19 (#149) | DReb For +1.19 | Prevent -0.49 | Net +0.71 | Min 795 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More β | -0.49 (#3699) | DReb For +1.19 | Prevent -0.49 | Net +0.71 | Min 795 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More β | +0.71 (#711) | DReb For +1.19 | Prevent -0.49 | Net +0.71 | Min 795 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo superseded Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More β | +0.59 (#1174) | Reb For +0.42 | Prevent +0.17 | Net +0.59 | Min 795 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More β | +0.12 (#1488) | Ast For +0.12 | Prevent -0.17 | Net -0.05 | Min 795 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More β | -0.17 (#3058) | Ast For +0.12 | Prevent -0.17 | Net -0.05 | Min 795 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More β | -0.05 (#2342) | Ast For +0.12 | Prevent -0.17 | Net -0.05 | Min 795 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More β | +0.38 (#584) | 3PM For +0.38 | Prevent -0.55 | Net -0.17 | Min 795 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More β | -0.55 (#4169) | 3PM For +0.38 | Prevent -0.55 | Net -0.17 | Min 795 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More β | -0.17 (#3001) | 3PM For +0.38 | Prevent -0.55 | Net -0.17 | Min 795 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More β | +0.03 (#1928) | Stocks For +0.03 | Prevent +0.50 | Net +0.53 | Min 795 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More β | +0.50 (#441) | Stocks For +0.03 | Prevent +0.50 | Net +0.53 | Min 795 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More β | +0.53 (#783) | Stocks For +0.03 | Prevent +0.50 | Net +0.53 | Min 795 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More β | +0.82 (#334) | TOV For +0.82 | Prevent -0.82 | Net +0.00 | Min 795 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More β | -0.82 (#3955) | TOV For +0.82 | Prevent -0.82 | Net +0.00 | Min 795 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More β | +0.00 (#2073) | TOV For +0.82 | Prevent -0.82 | Net +0.00 | Min 795 |
Shot Chart β 2025-2026
194/328 FG (59.1%), 391 points from the field Β· ESPN shot locations Β· compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 105 | 144 | 72.9 | 58.6 | +14.3 | 43.9 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 85 | 166 | 51.2 | 40.9 | +10.3 | 50.6 |
| Mid-range left | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 32.4 | -7.4 | 1.2 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 35.8 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 31.8 | -31.8 | 0.9 |
| Left corner 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 33.0 | +17.0 | 0.6 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 32.6 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 left | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 30.7 | +2.6 | 1.8 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 30.4 | -30.4 | 0.3 |
| Above-break 3 right | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 30.9 | -30.9 | 0.6 |
Career Stats
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 124 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAW | Northern Iowa Panthers | 32 | 28.5 | 14.2 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 10.2 | 15.5 | 59.1% | 27.3% | 57.5% | 60.4 | 59.6 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAW | Northern Iowa Panthers | 34 | 26.3 | 10.2 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 8.1 | 11.9 | 58.9% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 58.2 | 58.9 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Northern Iowa Panthers | 27 | 20.7 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 8.0 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 53.7 | 53.8 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Northern Iowa Panthers | 31 | 17.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 6.3 | 43.7% | 15.0% | 25.0% | 43.1 | 45.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 124 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-14 | @ | Murray State Racers | L | 59-72 | 23 | 6-11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8.0 | - |
| 2026-03-13 | vs | Bradley Braves | W | 74-73 | 32 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 14.0 | - |
| 2026-03-08 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | W | 65-58 | 30 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 4-9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21.0 | - |
| 2026-03-05 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 92-73 | 23 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 15.0 | - |
| 2026-02-28 | vs | UIC Flames | W | 82-68 | 23 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 14.0 | - |
| 2026-02-26 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 92-54 | 18 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4.0 | - |
| 2026-02-21 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | L | 63-64 | 33 | 10-20 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 24.0 | - |
| 2026-02-19 | @ | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 77-48 | 23 | 9-11 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 18.0 | - |
| 2026-02-12 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 91-79 | 32 | 12-16 | 0-0 | 8-11 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 40.0 | - |
| 2026-02-07 | vs | Belmont Bruins | L | 58-70 | 31 | 5-10 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11.0 | - |
| 2026-02-05 | @ | Bradley Braves | L | 47-69 | 31 | 5-11 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9.0 | - |
| 2026-02-01 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | W | 66-56 | 32 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 32.0 | - |
| 2026-01-29 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | L | 55-59 | 31 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13.0 | - |
| 2026-01-25 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | L | 65-68 | 37 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3.0 | - |
| 2026-01-23 | vs | Murray State Racers | W | 89-74 | 25 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9.0 | - |
| 2026-01-18 | vs | Bradley Braves | W | 73-70 | 35 | 14-18 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 32.0 | - |
| 2026-01-11 | @ | Belmont Bruins | L | 62-81 | 33 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10.0 | - |
| 2026-01-09 | @ | Murray State Racers | L | 71-75 | 33 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16.0 | - |
| 2026-01-04 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 91-64 | 23 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 24.0 | - |
| 2025-12-31 | @ | UIC Flames | W | 75-74 | 36 | 11-16 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 24.0 | - |
| 2025-12-29 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 86-52 | 26 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17.0 | - |
| 2025-12-21 | @ | St. Thomas Tommies | W | 58-40 | 25 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 9.0 | - |
| 2025-12-14 | @ | Iowa State Cyclones | L | 53-81 | 20 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-12-10 | vs | South Dakota State J | L | 57-59 | 33 | 5-12 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 19.0 | - |
| 2025-12-06 | @ | Toledo Rockets | W | 68-52 | 35 | 8-14 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 14.0 | - |
| 2025-12-03 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | W | 68-54 | 33 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 24.0 | - |
| 2025-11-28 | @ | UNLV Lady Rebels | L | 56-62 | 18 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-11-26 | @ | Northern Arizona Lum | W | 79-60 | 32 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 23.0 | - |
| 2025-11-20 | @ | Creighton Bluejays | W | 51-50 | 33 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 11.0 | - |
| 2025-11-16 | vs | Iowa Hawkeyes | L | 41-74 | 27 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11.0 | - |
| 2025-11-09 | @ | Saint Louis Billiken | L | 58-62 | 22 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11.0 | - |
| 2025-11-03 | vs | North Dakota State B | L | 49-63 | 23 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-03-20 | @ | Florida Gators | L | 71-83 | 24 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11.0 | - |
| 2025-03-14 | @ | Belmont Bruins | L | 46-64 | 30 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10.0 | - |
| 2025-03-13 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 87-73 | 23 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10.0 | - |
| 2025-03-08 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 85-73 | 16 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10.0 | - |
| 2025-03-06 | @ | UIC Flames | L | 57-76 | 31 | 9-13 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 16.0 | - |
| 2025-03-01 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | L | 79-80 | 32 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 20.0 | - |
| 2025-02-27 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 71-54 | 21 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21.0 | - |
| 2025-02-22 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 87-51 | 23 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14.0 | - |
| 2025-02-20 | vs | Missouri State Lady | L | 72-75 | 34 | 10-13 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 15.0 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | @ | Murray State Racers | L | 91-96 | 21 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-02-13 | @ | Belmont Bruins | W | 73-61 | 29 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-02-09 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | W | 72-52 | 22 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-02-07 | vs | Bradley Braves | W | 69-51 | 28 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | L | 63-69 | 33 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-01-26 | @ | Missouri State Lady | L | 45-81 | 21 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5.0 | - |
| 2025-01-24 | @ | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 84-59 | 20 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14.0 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | vs | Belmont Bruins | L | 60-74 | 37 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9.0 | - |
| 2025-01-16 | vs | Murray State Racers | L | 89-95 | 19 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-01-12 | @ | Bradley Braves | W | 67-44 | 35 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16.0 | - |
| 2025-01-10 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | L | 66-79 | 35 | 5-10 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10.0 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | vs | UIC Flames | W | 75-64 | 26 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11.0 | - |
| 2025-01-02 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 93-70 | 26 | 10-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20.0 | - |
| 2024-12-29 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 75-65 | 12 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-12-20 | @ | Iowa Hawkeyes | L | 86-92 | 28 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12.0 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | @ | South Dakota State J | L | 53-68 | 21 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9.0 | - |
| 2024-12-10 | vs | South Dakota Coyotes | W | 78-59 | 25 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17.0 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | vs | Creighton Bluejays | L | 71-75 | 20 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-11-30 | @ | Pittsburgh Panthers | W | 90-74 | 31 | 5-8 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 18.0 | - |
| 2024-11-29 | vs | Kansas Jayhawks | L | 73-76 | 31 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 17.0 | - |
| 2024-11-28 | @ | Auburn Tigers | L | 64-65 | 26 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15.0 | - |
| 2024-11-20 | vs | Iowa State Cyclones | W | 87-75 | 25 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13.0 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | vs | Ball State Cardinals | L | 70-76 | 28 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9.0 | - |
| 2024-11-09 | @ | Green Bay Phoenix | W | 71-56 | 39 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18.0 | - |
| 2024-11-05 | vs | Wisconsin La Crosse | W | 99-56 | 22 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 20.0 | - |
| 2024-03-24 | @ | Saint Louis Billiken | L | 64-68 | 19 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-03-16 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | L | 83-92 | 26 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-03-15 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | W | 79-75 | 18 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-03-09 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 67-46 | 19 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-03-07 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 91-62 | 24 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11.0 | - |
| 2024-03-02 | vs | UIC Flames | W | 61-52 | 22 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10.0 | - |
| 2024-02-29 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 78-59 | 25 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13.0 | - |
| 2024-02-25 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | L | 77-79 | 23 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-02-22 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 74-51 | 22 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10.0 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | @ | Murray State Racers | W | 89-87 | 26 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10.0 | - |
| 2024-02-15 | @ | Belmont Bruins | L | 72-84 | 19 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | vs | Bradley Braves | W | 96-61 | 26 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14.0 | - |
| 2024-02-08 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | W | 74-47 | 22 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11.0 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | L | 71-79 | 27 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10.0 | - |
| 2024-01-31 | @ | UIC Flames | W | 65-43 | 16 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.0 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | @ | Bradley Braves | W | 105-59 | 17 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-01-25 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | L | 77-88 | 22 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-01-21 | vs | Belmont Bruins | L | 67-72 | 11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-19 | vs | Murray State Racers | W | 95-75 | 16 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | - |
| 2024-01-14 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 76-52 | 26 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15.0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 85-79 | 15 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-01-04 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 82-52 | 17 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15.0 | - |
| 2023-12-30 | @ | Missouri State Lady | L | 52-54 | 18 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-12-20 | @ | Iowa State Cyclones | L | 70-87 | 13 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | vs | South Dakota State J | L | 59-78 | 23 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-12-03 | @ | Creighton Bluejays | L | 62-115 | 25 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | @ | South Dakota Coyotes | L | 65-84 | 22 | 4-10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10.0 | - |
| 2023-03-19 | @ | Nebraska Cornhuskers | L | 57-77 | 29 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-03-16 | vs | Colorado State Rams | W | 88-76 | 24 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-03-11 | @ | Belmont Bruins | L | 62-69 | 26 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12.0 | - |
| 2023-03-10 | vs | UIC Flames | W | 73-57 | 14 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-03-04 | vs | Missouri State Lady | W | 86-67 | 27 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-03-02 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 85-76 | 20 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-02-25 | @ | Murray State Racers | W | 76-46 | 24 | 4-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-02-23 | @ | Belmont Bruins | L | 77-82 | 11 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-02-18 | vs | Bradley Braves | W | 76-50 | 23 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10.0 | - |
| 2023-02-16 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | L | 70-72 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-02-12 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 83-60 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2023-02-10 | @ | UIC Flames | W | 55-47 | 12 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-02-05 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 91-51 | 24 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15.0 | - |
| 2023-01-26 | @ | Missouri State Lady | L | 67-71 | 16 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-01-21 | vs | UIC Flames | W | 79-44 | 26 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15.0 | - |
| 2023-01-19 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 89-58 | 24 | 2-10 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | - |
| 2023-01-15 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 73-68 | 14 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-01-11 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | W | 70-69 | 20 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15.0 | - |
| 2023-01-08 | vs | Belmont Bruins | L | 61-67 | 11 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2023-01-06 | vs | Murray State Racers | W | 81-54 | 19 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-01-01 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | W | 74-64 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9.0 | - |
| 2022-12-30 | @ | Bradley Braves | W | 83-64 | 17 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2022-12-18 | @ | Iowa Hawkeyes | L | 74-88 | 16 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | - |
| 2022-12-06 | vs | North Dakota State B | W | 79-70 | 13 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.0 | - |
| 2022-12-03 | @ | South Dakota State J | L | 69-80 | 15 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.0 | - |
| 2022-11-25 | @ | Vanderbilt Commodore | W | 65-62 | 15 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12.0 | - |
| 2022-11-24 | vs | Tulane Green Wave | W | 82-60 | 9 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-20 | vs | Creighton Bluejays | L | 66-85 | 25 | 6-16 | 1-6 | 1-1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 6.0 | - |
| 2022-11-16 | vs | Iowa State Cyclones | L | 85-88 | 22 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3.0 | - |
| 2022-11-13 | vs | Saint Louis Billiken | W | 84-64 | 14 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | - |
| 2022-11-07 | vs | St. Thomas Tommies | W | 58-46 | 15 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.0 | - |