Amarri Tice
Team: Quinnipiac Bobcats
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | +/- PG | +/- Tot | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 28.5 | 12.9 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 10.7 | 11.3 | +4.7 | +42 | 42.1% | 29.4% | 75.6% |
Advanced Stats
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | PM | PM/G | PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +0.49 | 239 | 239 | 776 | +42 | +4.7 | +7.0 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More → | -0.81 (#5384) | Pts For -0.81 | Prevent +1.14 | Net +0.34 | Min 182 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More → | +1.14 (#769) | Pts For -0.81 | Prevent +1.14 | Net +0.34 | Min 182 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More → | +0.34 (#2792) | Pts For -0.81 | Prevent +1.14 | Net +0.34 | Min 182 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More → | -0.28 (#4908) | Reb For -0.28 | Prevent +0.11 | Net -0.17 | Min 182 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More → | +0.11 (#3005) | Reb For -0.28 | Prevent +0.11 | Net -0.17 | Min 182 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More → | -0.67 (#5768) | OReb For -0.67 | Prevent +0.68 | Net +0.00 | Min 182 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More → | +0.68 (#576) | OReb For -0.67 | Prevent +0.68 | Net +0.00 | Min 182 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More → | +0.00 (#2250) | OReb For -0.67 | Prevent +0.68 | Net +0.00 | Min 182 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More → | -1.69 (#5836) | DReb For -1.69 | Prevent +1.70 | Net +0.00 | Min 182 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More → | +1.70 (#551) | DReb For -1.69 | Prevent +1.70 | Net +0.00 | Min 182 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More → | +0.00 (#2240) | DReb For -1.69 | Prevent +1.70 | Net +0.00 | Min 182 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More → | -0.17 (#4365) | Reb For -0.28 | Prevent +0.11 | Net -0.17 | Min 182 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More → | -0.37 (#5626) | Ast For -0.37 | Prevent +0.16 | Net -0.21 | Min 182 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More → | +0.16 (#2138) | Ast For -0.37 | Prevent +0.16 | Net -0.21 | Min 182 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More → | -0.21 (#4770) | Ast For -0.37 | Prevent +0.16 | Net -0.21 | Min 182 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More → | -0.11 (#4342) | 3PM For -0.11 | Prevent +0.14 | Net +0.04 | Min 182 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More → | +0.14 (#1377) | 3PM For -0.11 | Prevent +0.14 | Net +0.04 | Min 182 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More → | +0.04 (#2945) | 3PM For -0.11 | Prevent +0.14 | Net +0.04 | Min 182 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More → | +0.24 (#1061) | Stocks For +0.24 | Prevent +0.00 | Net +0.24 | Min 182 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More → | +0.00 (#3549) | Stocks For +0.24 | Prevent +0.00 | Net +0.24 | Min 182 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More → | +0.24 (#1344) | Stocks For +0.24 | Prevent +0.00 | Net +0.24 | Min 182 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More → | +0.16 (#1465) | TOV For +0.16 | Prevent -0.04 | Net +0.13 | Min 182 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More → | -0.04 (#3596) | TOV For +0.16 | Prevent -0.04 | Net +0.13 | Min 182 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More → | +0.13 (#1925) | TOV For +0.16 | Prevent -0.04 | Net +0.13 | Min 182 |
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAM | Quinnipiac Bobcats | 28 | 33.2 | 15.4 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 13.6 | 12.8 | 40.9% | 27.4% | 75.2% | 50.0 | 45.4 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Quinnipiac Bobcats | 12 | 32.8 | 15.0 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 14.8 | 11.6 | 34.8% | 23.9% | 72.2% | 44.6 | 39.6 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | Quinnipiac Bobcats | 34 | 27.6 | 12.9 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 9.2 | 12.5 | 47.3% | 35.1% | 78.4% | 59.1 | 53.5 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Wofford Terriers | 11 | 15.0 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 44.1% | 28.6% | 64.3% | 57.3 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-07 | vs | Marist Red Foxes | L | 75-77 | 36 | 5-15 | 2-4 | 6-9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 13 | - |
| 2026-02-27 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | L | 76-78 | 29 | 5-12 | 1-5 | 5-6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13 | - |
| 2026-02-22 | vs | Fairfield Stags | L | 79-85 | 30 | 5-12 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | - |
| 2026-02-15 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | L | 49-56 | 38 | 3-14 | 0-3 | 4-6 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | - |
| 2026-02-13 | @ | Siena Saints | W | 74-62 | 37 | 8-16 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 14 | - |
| 2026-02-07 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 56-55 | 39 | 4-15 | 3-7 | 4-4 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 17 | - |
| 2026-02-05 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 75-60 | 30 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | - |
| 2026-02-01 | @ | Fairfield Stags | W | 72-65 | 37 | 11-19 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 18 | - |
| 2026-01-30 | vs | Sacred Heart Pioneer | L | 91-98 | 39 | 8-15 | 2-6 | 6-8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 17 | - |
| 2026-01-24 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | L | 64-71 | 37 | 5-12 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | - |
| 2026-01-22 | @ | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 77-62 | 31 | 7-13 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | - |
| 2026-01-19 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 98-92 | 25 | 3-8 | 1-1 | 6-8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | - |
| 2026-01-14 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | L | 70-74 | 39 | 3-16 | 1-6 | 5-6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | - |
| 2026-01-11 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 70-60 | 38 | 4-16 | 1-5 | 2-4 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | - |
| 2026-01-04 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 80-69 | 38 | 4-14 | 1-6 | 7-7 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 13 | - |
| 2026-01-02 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 79-80 | 25 | 4-10 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 5 | - |
| 2025-12-29 | vs | Marist Red Foxes | W | 64-58 | 37 | 4-15 | 1-5 | 5-9 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 13 | - |
| 2025-12-21 | @ | Hofstra Pride | L | 66-74 | 37 | 5-13 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | - |
| 2025-12-17 | @ | Monmouth Hawks | W | 85-75 | 32 | 5-10 | 0-3 | 6-7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 11 | - |
| 2025-12-13 | vs | UMass Lowell River H | W | 75-71 | 39 | 9-20 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 15 | - |
| 2025-12-05 | @ | Iona Gaels | W | 89-68 | 29 | 5-10 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14 | - |
| 2025-11-30 | vs | Stonehill Skyhawks | W | 76-62 | 32 | 9-16 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 15 | - |
| 2025-11-25 | @ | UCF Knights | L | 91-102 | 26 | 5-15 | 2-8 | 2-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 10 | - |
| 2025-11-23 | @ | Pittsburgh Panthers | W | 83-75 | 31 | 9-13 | 4-6 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 18 | - |
| 2025-11-16 | @ | Maine Black Bears | W | 70-64 | 40 | 6-15 | 0-3 | 5-5 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 18 | - |
| 2025-11-11 | vs | Yale Bulldogs | L | 60-97 | 20 | 3-8 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | - |
| 2025-11-06 | vs | Central Connecticut | W | 71-49 | 33 | 9-17 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 14 | - |
| 2025-11-03 | @ | St. John's Red Storm | L | 74-108 | 25 | 4-13 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | - |
| 2025-02-14 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 99-90 | 37 | 6-19 | 1-8 | 11-12 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 23 | - |
| 2025-01-05 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | L | 62-69 | 35 | 6-17 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 4 | - |
| 2025-01-03 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 59-46 | 34 | 5-16 | 1-6 | 1-3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | - |
| 2024-12-29 | vs | Hofstra Pride | W | 75-69 | 39 | 6-23 | 2-7 | 6-7 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 13 | - |
| 2024-12-17 | vs | Holy Cross Crusaders | L | 69-70 | 28 | 5-10 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | - |
| 2024-12-08 | vs | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 83-73 | 35 | 6-16 | 2-11 | 5-5 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 18 | - |
| 2024-12-06 | @ | Rider Broncs | W | 72-67 | 39 | 8-15 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 18 | - |
| 2024-12-01 | @ | Stonehill Skyhawks | L | 74-88 | 35 | 2-12 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | - |
| 2024-11-25 | @ | Saint Louis Billiken | L | 67-81 | 25 | 2-11 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | - |
| 2024-11-23 | @ | UMass Lowell River H | L | 70-80 | 36 | 4-18 | 1-8 | 4-4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3 | - |
| 2024-11-15 | vs | Maine Black Bears | W | 58-55 | 21 | 9-15 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 16 | - |
| 2024-11-07 | vs | WPI Engineers | W | 71-47 | 30 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 6-8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | - |
| 2024-03-24 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | L | 63-64 | 35 | 1-9 | 1-5 | 3-6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | -3.5 |
| 2024-03-15 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | L | 60-62 | 33 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -0.3 |
| 2024-03-13 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 76-52 | 32 | 6-11 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +21.4 |
| 2024-03-09 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 89-74 | 22 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 7-7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 14 | - |
| 2024-03-07 | vs | Marist Red Foxes | W | 73-64 | 38 | 5-10 | 1-4 | 5-8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 16 | +12.9 |
| 2024-03-03 | vs | Siena Saints | W | 71-57 | 34 | 7-11 | 1-4 | 4-5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 17 | +0.5 |
| 2024-03-01 | @ | Iona Gaels | W | 82-64 | 20 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | +18.1 |
| 2024-02-25 | @ | Rider Broncs | L | 78-88 | 38 | 8-22 | 2-9 | 4-4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 9 | -9.1 |
| 2024-02-23 | vs | Fairfield Stags | L | 81-85 | 33 | 4-11 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | -12.6 |
| 2024-02-18 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | L | 66-80 | 26 | 2-6 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | +3.2 |
| 2024-02-10 | @ | Mount St. Mary's Mou | L | 79-96 | 29 | 5-16 | 1-6 | 4-5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | - |
| 2024-02-08 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 84-73 | 36 | 7-12 | 1-2 | 3-6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 10 | - |
| 2024-02-04 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 88-63 | 27 | 7-11 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | - |
| 2024-02-02 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 77-71 | 32 | 6-13 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 15 | - |
| 2024-01-28 | @ | Fairfield Stags | W | 66-64 | 32 | 5-9 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15 | - |
| 2024-01-25 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 79-65 | 21 | 4-9 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | - |
| 2024-01-21 | vs | Iona Gaels | W | 91-87 | 33 | 7-11 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 21 | - |
| 2024-01-19 | @ | Siena Saints | W | 82-70 | 25 | 5-9 | 1-3 | 6-8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 13 | - |
| 2024-01-12 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | W | 66-55 | 37 | 5-10 | 2-6 | 8-10 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 24 | - |
| 2024-01-07 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 76-59 | 30 | 4-10 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 16 | - |
| 2024-01-05 | vs | Rider Broncs | W | 88-84 | 30 | 4-9 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 13 | - |
| 2023-12-30 | @ | Florida Gators | L | 72-97 | 19 | 3-8 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | - |
| 2023-12-21 | @ | Lafayette Leopards | W | 78-60 | 34 | 9-14 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 29 | - |
| 2023-12-18 | @ | Holy Cross Crusaders | W | 77-57 | 26 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | - |
| 2023-12-11 | vs | Yale Bulldogs | L | 66-73 | 22 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | - |
| 2023-12-08 | vs | Navy Midshipmen | W | 71-68 | 19 | 2-9 | 1-4 | 7-8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | - |
| 2023-12-03 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 75-68 | 33 | 4-8 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | - |
| 2023-12-01 | @ | Canisius Golden Grif | L | 73-93 | 21 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | - |
| 2023-11-26 | vs | Stonehill Skyhawks | W | 80-69 | 21 | 5-10 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 18 | - |
| 2023-11-19 | vs | UAlbany Great Danes | W | 85-82 | 21 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 15 | - |
| 2023-11-17 | @ | Army Black Knights | W | 67-58 | 25 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | - |
| 2023-11-13 | @ | Massachusetts Minute | L | 81-102 | 18 | 5-6 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | - |
| 2023-11-10 | vs | Central Connecticut | W | 74-70 | 17 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | - |
| 2023-11-06 | vs | Coast Guard Bears | W | 116-48 | 18 | 4-5 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 | - |
| 2023-02-04 | @ | Furman Paladins | L | 67-80 | 17 | 4-7 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | - |
| 2023-02-01 | @ | East Tennessee State | L | 52-77 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023-01-28 | vs | Samford Bulldogs | W | 85-77 | 13 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | - |
| 2023-01-25 | @ | Chattanooga Mocs | W | 85-80 | 11 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - |
| 2023-01-22 | vs | Furman Paladins | L | 82-96 | 22 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | - |
| 2023-01-18 | @ | Western Carolina Cat | L | 71-76 | 12 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2 | - |
| 2023-01-14 | vs | VMI Keydets | W | 86-67 | 19 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - |
| 2023-01-11 | @ | Samford Bulldogs | L | 58-83 | 20 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
| 2023-01-07 | vs | The Citadel Bulldogs | W | 77-57 | 11 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | - |
| 2022-11-27 | @ | LSU Tigers | L | 75-78 | 24 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | - |
| 2022-11-12 | @ | High Point Panthers | L | 80-91 | 14 | 2-8 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | - |