Molly Manion
Team: Merrimack
Position: G
Career Averages
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 101 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | 16.9 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 39.0% | 25.8% | 44.4% |
Plus/minus sample β 2025-2026: 29 games, 612.7 minutes, 1955.6 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2025-2026. Plus/minus scope: 29 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -1.68 | 2818 | 612 | 1955 | -20 | -0.7 | -1.3 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs β 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More β | -1.68 (#2818) | SE 2.41 | Poss 1956 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More β | -1.68 (#2818) | Off -1.27 | Def -0.41 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More β | -1.02 (#2651) | PM/G -0.7 | PM/40 -1.3 |
| Player Vector 2D Player Vector 2D Low-dimensional player embedding model with lineup composition and interaction effects. More β | 9.303 (#395) | Vec (+1.47, +4.09) | Norm 4.35 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More β | +0.23 (#1798) | Pts For +0.23 | Prevent +0.96 | Net +1.19 | Min 618 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More β | +0.96 (#843) | Pts For +0.23 | Prevent +0.96 | Net +1.19 | Min 618 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More β | +1.19 (#1255) | Pts For +0.23 | Prevent +0.96 | Net +1.19 | Min 618 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More β | +0.71 (#586) | Reb For +0.71 | Prevent +0.07 | Net +0.79 | Min 618 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More β | +0.07 (#2039) | Reb For +0.71 | Prevent +0.07 | Net +0.79 | Min 618 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More β | +0.46 (#586) | OReb For +0.46 | Prevent -0.18 | Net +0.28 | Min 618 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More β | -0.18 (#3340) | OReb For +0.46 | Prevent -0.18 | Net +0.28 | Min 618 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More β | +0.28 (#1240) | OReb For +0.46 | Prevent -0.18 | Net +0.28 | Min 618 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More β | +0.25 (#1188) | DReb For +0.25 | Prevent +0.25 | Net +0.51 | Min 618 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More β | +0.25 (#1102) | DReb For +0.25 | Prevent +0.25 | Net +0.51 | Min 618 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More β | +0.51 (#959) | DReb For +0.25 | Prevent +0.25 | Net +0.51 | Min 618 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo superseded Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More β | +0.79 (#957) | Reb For +0.71 | Prevent +0.07 | Net +0.79 | Min 618 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More β | +0.48 (#681) | Ast For +0.48 | Prevent -0.07 | Net +0.41 | Min 618 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More β | -0.07 (#2674) | Ast For +0.48 | Prevent -0.07 | Net +0.41 | Min 618 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More β | +0.41 (#1105) | Ast For +0.48 | Prevent -0.07 | Net +0.41 | Min 618 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More β | +0.17 (#1133) | 3PM For +0.17 | Prevent +0.01 | Net +0.18 | Min 618 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More β | +0.01 (#2171) | 3PM For +0.17 | Prevent +0.01 | Net +0.18 | Min 618 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More β | +0.18 (#1229) | 3PM For +0.17 | Prevent +0.01 | Net +0.18 | Min 618 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More β | +0.02 (#1949) | Stocks For +0.02 | Prevent -0.32 | Net -0.29 | Min 618 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More β | -0.32 (#3685) | Stocks For +0.02 | Prevent -0.32 | Net -0.29 | Min 618 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More β | -0.29 (#3135) | Stocks For +0.02 | Prevent -0.32 | Net -0.29 | Min 618 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More β | -0.18 (#3112) | TOV For -0.18 | Prevent +0.00 | Net -0.17 | Min 618 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More β | +0.00 (#2064) | TOV For -0.18 | Prevent +0.00 | Net -0.17 | Min 618 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More β | -0.17 (#2751) | TOV For -0.18 | Prevent +0.00 | Net -0.17 | Min 618 |
Shot Chart β 2025-2026
78/167 FG (46.7%), 182 points from the field Β· ESPN shot locations Β· compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 19 | 25 | 76.0 | 58.6 | +17.4 | 15.0 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 20 | 38 | 52.6 | 40.9 | +11.7 | 22.8 |
| Mid-range left | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 32.4 | +6.1 | 7.8 |
| Mid-range center | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 35.8 | +8.6 | 5.4 |
| Mid-range right | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 31.8 | +8.2 | 6.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 33.0 | -9.9 | 7.8 |
| Right corner 3 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 32.6 | +13.6 | 7.8 |
| Above-break 3 left | 11 | 31 | 35.5 | 30.7 | +4.8 | 18.6 |
| Above-break 3 center | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 30.4 | -10.4 | 3.0 |
| Above-break 3 right | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 30.9 | +19.1 | 6.0 |
Career Stats
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 101 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAW | Merrimack Warriors | 32 | 22.3 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 3.4 | 46.7% | 35.6% | 50.0% | 54.5 | 54.5 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAW | Merrimack Warriors | 30 | 15.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 34.4% | 19.4% | 0.0% | 38.0 | 38.3 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Merrimack Warriors | 20 | 13.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 26.9% | 9.1% | 66.7% | 29.1 | 27.9 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Merrimack Warriors | 19 | 13.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 31.4% | 0.0% | - | 31.4 | 31.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 101 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-19 | vs | NJIT Highlanders | L | 65-68 | 17 | 0-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -7.0 | - |
| 2026-03-08 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 48-65 | 24 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-03-07 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 62-48 | 26 | 7-9 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 14.0 | - |
| 2026-02-28 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 60-44 | 27 | 6-10 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8.0 | - |
| 2026-02-26 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 71-55 | 10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-02-21 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 67-82 | 13 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2026-02-19 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 62-57 | 20 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-02-14 | vs | Siena Saints | W | 79-60 | 19 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2026-02-12 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | W | 77-72 | 29 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -1.0 | - |
| 2026-02-07 | vs | Rider Broncs | W | 73-37 | 22 | 1-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | - |
| 2026-02-05 | vs | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 69-47 | 23 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-01-31 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 53-80 | 28 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-01-29 | vs | Iona Gaels | W | 87-63 | 31 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.0 | - |
| 2026-01-24 | @ | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 81-68 | 39 | 12-22 | 2-9 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 10.0 | - |
| 2026-01-22 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 66-59 | 22 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.0 | - |
| 2026-01-19 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 61-75 | 11 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2026-01-14 | @ | Iona Gaels | L | 51-58 | 17 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.0 | - |
| 2026-01-10 | @ | Siena Saints | W | 82-65 | 18 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2026-01-08 | vs | Marist Red Foxes | W | 59-57 | 16 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-01-03 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 67-59 | 18 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2026-01-01 | @ | Rider Broncs | W | 72-54 | 23 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-12-29 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 60-56 | 10 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2025-12-21 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 65-84 | 17 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | - |
| 2025-12-09 | vs | Brown Bears | L | 60-70 | 20 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5.0 | - |
| 2025-12-05 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 61-65 | 23 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-12-02 | @ | Dartmouth Big Green | W | 59-57 | 28 | 5-7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11.0 | - |
| 2025-11-25 | @ | Boston College Eagle | L | 72-77 | 38 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14.0 | - |
| 2025-11-19 | vs | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 73-80 | 28 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-11-15 | vs | Northeastern Huskies | W | 83-65 | 22 | 6-10 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-11-12 | @ | High Point Panthers | L | 69-82 | 34 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-11-07 | @ | Rhode Island Rams | L | 46-84 | 25 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-11-04 | vs | UMass Boston UMASS B | W | 97-46 | 17 | 4-5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11.0 | - |
| 2025-03-14 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 51-65 | 22 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-03-13 | @ | Siena Saints | W | 79-72 | 25 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-03-06 | vs | Marist Red Foxes | W | 55-47 | 21 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-03-01 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 44-76 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-02-27 | @ | Rider Broncs | L | 61-64 | 18 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-02-22 | vs | Iona Gaels | W | 81-36 | 25 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13.0 | - |
| 2025-02-20 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | L | 48-74 | 18 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | W | 55-48 | 17 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-02-13 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 71-69 | 11 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | @ | Canisius Golden Grif | L | 62-68 | 25 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-02-06 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 66-52 | 25 | 4-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8.0 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | vs | Rider Broncs | L | 63-65 | 12 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2025-01-30 | @ | Mount St. Mary's Mou | L | 49-75 | 14 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | vs | Fairfield Stags | L | 55-74 | 20 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-01-23 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 64-49 | 11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Siena Saints | L | 57-79 | 15 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2025-01-16 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 67-72 | 10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-11 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 61-77 | 19 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-09 | vs | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 64-53 | 18 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 48-72 | 19 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 71-56 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-12-19 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 62-47 | 10 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-12-16 | @ | UAlbany Great Danes | L | 64-79 | 14 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | @ | Providence Friars | L | 44-62 | 18 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-12-05 | @ | South Florida Bulls | L | 43-62 | 22 | 0-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-11-23 | vs | NJIT Highlanders | W | 87-76 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-11-19 | @ | Yale Bulldogs | W | 50-45 | 13 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | vs | Bucknell Bison | W | 62-59 | 13 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-11-08 | @ | Pennsylvania Quakers | L | 52-64 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-04 | @ | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 50-65 | 12 | 1-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-03-14 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | L | 41-73 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-03-11 | vs | Central Connecticut | W | 76-51 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-03-07 | vs | Wagner Seahawks | L | 65-79 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-02-22 | @ | Saint Francis Red Wo | W | 72-57 | 15 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | vs | Le Moyne Dolphins | L | 59-74 | 11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-08 | @ | Fairleigh Dickinson | L | 51-67 | 25 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | L | 51-65 | 17 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-12-20 | @ | Holy Cross Crusaders | L | 43-55 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-12-17 | @ | Bucknell Bison | L | 44-64 | 26 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-12-10 | vs | Dartmouth Big Green | L | 45-49 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-12-08 | vs | Pennsylvania Quakers | L | 62-71 | 11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-12-03 | vs | Yale Bulldogs | W | 84-73 | 13 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | - |
| 2023-12-01 | vs | UC Riverside Highlan | L | 53-65 | 19 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-11-28 | @ | Siena Saints | W | 67-64 | 20 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-11-24 | @ | Utah Utes | L | 34-98 | 21 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-21 | vs | Bryant Bulldogs | W | 65-60 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-11-16 | @ | Northeastern Huskies | L | 47-58 | 17 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-11-12 | @ | Rider Broncs | L | 47-61 | 17 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-11-10 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | L | 45-48 | 16 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2023-11-06 | vs | UAlbany Great Danes | L | 55-58 | 11 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4.0 | - |
| 2023-02-13 | vs | Fisher Eagles | W | 81-32 | 28 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-02-11 | vs | Saint Francis Red Wo | W | 80-62 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-02-02 | @ | Long Island Universi | W | 61-39 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-01-28 | @ | Fairleigh Dickinson | L | 53-74 | 10 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-21 | vs | Hartford Hawks | W | 79-66 | 12 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-01-19 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 66-64 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-01-16 | vs | Wagner Seahawks | L | 63-69 | 11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-14 | vs | Stonehill Skyhawks | W | 80-72 | 8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-01-08 | vs | Fairleigh Dickinson | L | 52-62 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-12-21 | vs | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 60-63 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-12-10 | @ | Notre Dame Fighting | L | 44-108 | 21 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-12-07 | @ | Boston University Te | L | 65-73 | 21 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-12-03 | @ | USC Trojans | L | 40-88 | 22 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-30 | vs | Northeastern Huskies | L | 47-75 | 20 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2022-11-27 | vs | Colgate Raiders | W | 65-56 | 29 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-11-21 | vs | Harvard Crimson | L | 43-85 | 21 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2022-11-16 | @ | Dartmouth Big Green | L | 65-68 | 20 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-11-11 | @ | UAlbany Great Danes | L | 53-67 | 5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-07 | vs | Holy Cross Crusaders | L | 39-67 | 10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | - |