Jacob Hutson
Team: Northern Iowa
Position: C
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 16.2 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 6.4 | 58.3% | 46.9% | 59.1% |
Model Outputs — 2021-2022
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More → | +18.12 (#374) | Pts For +18.12 | Prevent +13.44 | Net +31.56 | Min 259 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More → | +13.44 (#1491) | Pts For +18.12 | Prevent +13.44 | Net +31.56 | Min 259 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More → | +31.56 (#422) | Pts For +18.12 | Prevent +13.44 | Net +31.56 | Min 259 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More → | +9.03 (#903) | Reb For +9.03 | Prevent +7.16 | Net +16.19 | Min 259 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More → | +7.16 (#1297) | Reb For +9.03 | Prevent +7.16 | Net +16.19 | Min 259 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More → | +0.02 (#1310) | OReb For +0.02 | Prevent -0.07 | Net -0.05 | Min 259 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More → | -0.07 (#2952) | OReb For +0.02 | Prevent -0.07 | Net -0.05 | Min 259 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More → | -0.05 (#2926) | OReb For +0.02 | Prevent -0.07 | Net -0.05 | Min 259 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More → | +0.34 (#935) | DReb For +0.34 | Prevent -0.33 | Net +0.02 | Min 259 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More → | -0.33 (#3127) | DReb For +0.34 | Prevent -0.33 | Net +0.02 | Min 259 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More → | +0.02 (#1302) | DReb For +0.34 | Prevent -0.33 | Net +0.02 | Min 259 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More → | +16.19 (#806) | Reb For +9.03 | Prevent +7.16 | Net +16.19 | Min 259 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More → | +6.14 (#546) | Ast For +6.14 | Prevent +3.40 | Net +9.54 | Min 259 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More → | +3.40 (#1234) | Ast For +6.14 | Prevent +3.40 | Net +9.54 | Min 259 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More → | +9.54 (#488) | Ast For +6.14 | Prevent +3.40 | Net +9.54 | Min 259 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More → | +0.20 (#835) | 3PM For +0.20 | Prevent +0.06 | Net +0.26 | Min 259 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More → | +0.06 (#1887) | 3PM For +0.20 | Prevent +0.06 | Net +0.26 | Min 259 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More → | +0.26 (#427) | 3PM For +0.20 | Prevent +0.06 | Net +0.26 | Min 259 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More → | +2.86 (#732) | Stocks For +2.86 | Prevent +1.99 | Net +4.85 | Min 259 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More → | +1.99 (#1431) | Stocks For +2.86 | Prevent +1.99 | Net +4.85 | Min 259 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More → | +4.85 (#860) | Stocks For +2.86 | Prevent +1.99 | Net +4.85 | Min 259 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More → | -2.50 (#3120) | TOV For -2.50 | Prevent -2.09 | Net -4.59 | Min 259 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More → | -2.09 (#2622) | TOV For -2.50 | Prevent -2.09 | Net -4.59 | Min 259 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More → | -4.59 (#3033) | TOV For -2.50 | Prevent -2.09 | Net -4.59 | Min 259 |
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Northern Iowa Panthers | 12 | 22.7 | 14.0 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 10.4 | 58.8% | 46.7% | 63.0% | 66.8 | 65.7 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | Northern Iowa Panthers | 33 | 22.4 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 7.6 | 56.8% | 45.8% | 60.7% | 61.3 | 59.5 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Loyola Chicago Ramblers | 13 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 87.5% | 100.0% | 41.7% | 82.2 | 93.8 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Loyola Chicago Ramblers | 19 | 13.0 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 6.8 | 47.6% | 16.7% | 42.9% | 207.6 | 50.0 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Loyola Chicago Ramblers | 8 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 58.8% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 63.4 | 64.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-04 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | L | 73-80 | 20 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | +3.3 |
| 2025-01-01 | vs | Belmont Bruins | W | 76-70 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | -0.0 |
| 2024-12-29 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 78-67 | 24 | 7-10 | 1-2 | 5-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | -19.2 |
| 2024-12-16 | vs | Montana Grizzlies | W | 104-76 | 26 | 11-15 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 16 | +20.2 |
| 2024-12-13 | vs | Omaha Mavericks | W | 78-58 | 29 | 6-11 | 1-2 | 8-12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 17 | +10.0 |
| 2024-12-07 | vs | Northern Illinois Hu | W | 101-57 | 19 | 8-10 | 2-3 | 4-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 20 | - |
| 2024-12-04 | @ | UIC Flames | W | 83-56 | 19 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | +9.6 |
| 2024-11-29 | vs | St. Bonaventure Bonn | L | 56-68 | 24 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | -7.1 |
| 2024-11-28 | @ | North Texas Mean Gre | L | 48-68 | 26 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | -25.2 |
| 2024-11-14 | @ | Wichita State Shocke | L | 73-79 | 26 | 7-14 | 3-6 | 5-6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 16 | - |
| 2024-11-10 | vs | UC Irvine Anteaters | L | 60-80 | 22 | 5-14 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | - |
| 2024-11-07 | vs | Milwaukee Panthers | W | 87-68 | 29 | 6-10 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 17 | - |
| 2024-03-09 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | L | 72-94 | 20 | 9-15 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | -14.2 |
| 2024-03-08 | vs | Belmont Bruins | W | 67-62 | 26 | 5-7 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | -2.8 |
| 2024-03-03 | @ | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 82-70 | 29 | 5-10 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +16.1 |
| 2024-02-27 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 68-54 | 15 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | +8.6 |
| 2024-02-24 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | W | 91-77 | 22 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 | +12.6 |
| 2024-02-21 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | L | 73-81 | 22 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1 | -10.3 |
| 2024-02-18 | vs | Bradley Braves | W | 74-63 | 26 | 3-8 | 0-1 | 8-8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | +0.0 |
| 2024-02-14 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 86-67 | 26 | 8-9 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 15 | - |
| 2024-02-11 | @ | UIC Flames | L | 65-71 | 13 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | - |
| 2024-02-07 | vs | Missouri State Bears | W | 72-65 | 25 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 23 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | vs | Murray State Racers | L | 43-71 | 16 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - |
| 2024-01-31 | @ | Bradley Braves | L | 69-85 | 21 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 10 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | L | 63-77 | 18 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | - |
| 2024-01-23 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 70-63 | 19 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 61-57 | 19 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | - |
| 2024-01-17 | @ | Belmont Bruins | W | 83-72 | 19 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | - |
| 2024-01-14 | @ | Murray State Racers | W | 70-60 | 19 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | - |
| 2024-01-10 | vs | UIC Flames | W | 67-59 | 12 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2024-01-07 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | L | 66-77 | 28 | 6-12 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | - |
| 2024-01-03 | @ | Missouri State Bears | W | 64-62 | 28 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 6 | - |
| 2023-12-21 | @ | Northern Illinois Hu | W | 76-63 | 32 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11 | - |
| 2023-12-17 | vs | Alcorn State Braves | W | 100-82 | 27 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | - |
| 2023-12-12 | vs | Prairie View A&M Pan | W | 74-55 | 12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | @ | Toledo Rockets | L | 80-84 | 31 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 15 | - |
| 2023-12-06 | vs | Richmond Spiders | W | 78-73 | 20 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | L | 89-91 | 31 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 14 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | vs | Belmont Bruins | L | 70-90 | 16 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | - |
| 2023-11-24 | vs | Stanford Cardinal | W | 73-51 | 19 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | - |
| 2023-11-23 | vs | Texas Tech Red Raide | L | 70-72 | 24 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | - |
| 2023-11-22 | @ | North Carolina Tar H | L | 69-91 | 26 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 6-9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | - |
| 2023-11-19 | @ | South Florida Bulls | L | 65-74 | 32 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 8 | - |
| 2023-11-14 | vs | Loras Duhawks | W | 90-50 | 15 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | - |
| 2023-11-07 | @ | North Texas Mean Gre | L | 77-83 | 32 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | - |
| 2023-03-07 | @ | Saint Joseph's Hawks | L | 67-72 | 15 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | - |
| 2023-03-04 | @ | La Salle Explorers | W | 76-73 | 21 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | - |
| 2023-02-25 | @ | Saint Louis Billiken | L | 62-81 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2023-02-17 | vs | Dayton Flyers | L | 49-65 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023-02-08 | vs | Saint Joseph's Hawks | L | 71-83 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - |
| 2023-02-04 | vs | George Mason Patriot | W | 69-61 | 9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - |
| 2023-01-31 | @ | Dayton Flyers | L | 81-85 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | - |
| 2023-01-25 | @ | Duquesne Dukes | L | 58-72 | 12 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - |
| 2023-01-21 | vs | St. Bonaventure Bonn | W | 67-55 | 13 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | - |
| 2023-01-14 | @ | Saint Joseph's Hawks | L | 55-86 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023-01-07 | @ | George Mason Patriot | L | 75-86 | 8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | - |
| 2023-01-04 | @ | Davidson Wildcats | L | 57-80 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 2022-11-30 | vs | Central Arkansas Bea | W | 85-70 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2022-03-18 | @ | Ohio State Buckeyes | L | 41-54 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2022-03-05 | vs | Loyola Chicago Rambl | L | 43-66 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 2022-02-26 | vs | Loyola Chicago Rambl | W | 102-96 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2022-02-23 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 82-31 | 14 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | - |
| 2022-02-21 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | W | 59-50 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2022-02-19 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | L | 76-83 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2022-02-13 | @ | Loyola Chicago Rambl | L | 58-85 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | - |
| 2022-02-09 | @ | Bradley Braves | L | 61-68 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | - |
| 2022-02-02 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | W | 78-64 | 17 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | - |
| 2022-01-30 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | L | 68-77 | 10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | - |
| 2022-01-27 | @ | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 44-39 | 12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | - |
| 2022-01-25 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 59-47 | 9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
| 2022-01-22 | vs | Missouri State Bears | L | 69-79 | 16 | 2-6 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | - |
| 2022-01-18 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 77-48 | 12 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | - |
| 2022-01-15 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 64-56 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2021-12-10 | @ | Vanderbilt Commodore | W | 69-58 | 25 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | - |
| 2021-12-04 | @ | DePaul Blue Demons | W | 68-64 | 22 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | - |
| 2021-12-01 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 88-76 | 17 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | - |
| 2021-11-26 | vs | Arizona State Sun De | W | 77-59 | 25 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 31 | - |
| 2021-11-25 | vs | Auburn Tigers | L | 53-62 | 18 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | - |
| 2021-11-16 | vs | Chicago State Cougar | W | 92-56 | 17 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 17 | - |
| 2021-11-09 | vs | Coppin State Eagles | W | 103-45 | 11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - |
| 2021-03-27 | vs | Oregon State Beavers | L | 58-65 | 4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2021-03-21 | @ | Illinois Fighting Il | W | 71-58 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | - |
| 2021-03-19 | vs | Georgia Tech Yellow | W | 71-60 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2021-03-05 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 73-49 | 15 | 5-7 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | - |
| 2021-02-27 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 65-58 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - |
| 2021-02-26 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 60-52 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - |
| 2021-02-13 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | W | 81-54 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2020-12-27 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | W | 90-60 | 12 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - |