Pedro Bradshaw
Team: Cal Poly
Position: F
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for Pedro Bradshaw. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
Professional ESPN counts use completed regular-season games. College ESPN counts use completed recorded phases. Team splits and counting scope are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | GLEAGUE | Maine Celtics | NBA Stats | 14 | 16.1 | 7.1 | 4.4 | 0.6 |
| 2023-2024 | GLEAGUE | Noblesville Boom | NBA Stats | 30 | 23.7 | 8.1 | 5.6 | 1.5 |
| 2022-2023 | GLEAGUE | Noblesville Boom | NBA Stats | 29 | 19.2 | 9.2 | 5.8 | 1.0 |
| 2021-2022 | GLEAGUE | Sioux Falls Skyforce | NBA Stats | 4 | 9.4 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 |
| 2021-2022 | GLEAGUE | Noblesville Boom | NBA Stats | 17 | 19.9 | 5.4 | 4.4 | 1.6 |
| 2021-2022 | GLEAGUE | Iowa Wolves | NBA Stats | 3 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Florida Gulf Coast / Notre Dame / Bellarmine | ESPN | 21 | 29.7 | 16.5 | 6.8 | 2.5 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Eastern Kentucky | ESPN | 10 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
Career Averages
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 postseason, 29 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22.5 | 12.0 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 11.6 | 51.0% | 34.6% | 81.9% |
Plus/minus sample — 2020-2021: 20 games, 605.8 minutes, 2066.9 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Model outputs use a separate game sample from the counting statistics. Model output season: 2020-2021. Plus/minus scope: 20 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -0.48 | 2052 | 605 | 2066 | +85 | +4.2 | +5.6 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus. Current fits use points per 40 minutes above average; historical artifact units are unverified.
Model Outputs — 2020-2021
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -0.48 (#2052) | SE 3.10 | Poss 2067 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -0.48 (#2052) | Off +0.51 | Def -0.99 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | +4.11 (#477) | PM/G +4.2 | PM/40 +5.6 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 postseason, 29 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Bellarmine | 19 | 29.6 | 17.1 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 11.3 | 15.5 | 52.1% | 37.0% | 83.0% | 62.5 | 56.0 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Florida Gulf Coast | 1 | 29.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | Notre Dame | 1 | 33.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Eastern Kentucky | 10 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 41.7% | 16.7% | 60.0% | 45.8 | 43.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
RAPM GS requires a reviewed game-score run and a qualified player and game match. A dash means the score is unavailable.
Game Log — 2020-2021
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 postseason, 29 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
The latest season's 21 of 31 career games; each season's games are under its link above.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-23 | @ | Pepperdine Waves | L | 71-82 | 34 | 5-13 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 3.0 | - |
| 2021-03-22 | @ | Army Black Knights | W | 77-67 | 28 | 8-19 | 1-3 | 14-16 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 26.0 | - |
| 2021-03-04 | vs | Stetson Hatters | L | 70-73 | 34 | 3-9 | 0-3 | 4-5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2.0 | - |
| 2021-02-27 | vs | Liberty Flames | L | 78-94 | 34 | 6-13 | 1-4 | 7-8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 16.0 | - |
| 2021-02-13 | @ | North Alabama Lions | W | 87-63 | 18 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12.0 | - |
| 2021-02-12 | @ | North Alabama Lions | W | 66-64 | 34 | 7-12 | 1-2 | 9-9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 21.0 | - |
| 2021-02-06 | vs | Jacksonville Dolphin | W | 63-44 | 27 | 6-9 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24.0 | - |
| 2021-02-05 | vs | Jacksonville Dolphin | W | 71-56 | 32 | 10-16 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 24.0 | - |
| 2021-01-30 | @ | Kennesaw State Owls | W | 84-79 | 36 | 5-11 | 0-2 | 9-11 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 17.0 | - |
| 2021-01-29 | @ | Kennesaw State Owls | W | 84-67 | 26 | 9-13 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19.0 | - |
| 2021-01-23 | vs | Stetson Hatters | W | 76-65 | 33 | 7-13 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 21.0 | - |
| 2021-01-22 | vs | Stetson Hatters | W | 67-62 | 32 | 5-10 | 0-3 | 3-5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15.0 | - |
| 2021-01-16 | vs | Bellarmine Knights | L | 63-80 | 29 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 17.0 | - |
| 2021-01-09 | vs | Lipscomb Bisons | L | 58-65 | 29 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 7-8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11.0 | - |
| 2021-01-08 | vs | Lipscomb Bisons | L | 72-77 | 31 | 6-12 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 12.0 | - |
| 2021-01-02 | vs | Mount St Joseph Lion | W | 90-38 | 21 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 6-8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13.0 | - |
| 2021-01-01 | vs | Transylvania Pioneer | W | 90-40 | 18 | 8-9 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 24.0 | - |
| 2020-12-23 | vs | Bellarmine Knights | W | 81-70 | 33 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 21.0 | - |
| 2020-12-09 | vs | Chattanooga Mocs | L | 68-77 | 35 | 10-14 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 15.0 | - |
| 2020-12-06 | @ | Howard Bison | W | 84-63 | 26 | 5-9 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 19.0 | - |
| 2020-12-04 | @ | Duke Blue Devils | L | 54-76 | 34 | 3-15 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1.0 | - |