Baker II
Team: Harvard Crimson
NCAAM
GLEAGUE
Season Averages — 2018-2019
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 27.5 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 14.5 | 45.5% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | NCAAM | Harvard Crimson | 5 | 23.2 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 8.4 | 45.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% | 57.5 | 55.0 |
| 2018-2019 | NCAAM | Harvard Crimson | 2 | 27.5 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 14.5 | 45.5% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 58.7 | 54.5 |
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Harvard Crimson | 3 | 11.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 37.0 | 20.0 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Harvard Crimson | 7 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 46.6 | 41.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-08 | vs | Columbia Lions | W | 98-96 | 42 | 1-5 | 0-4 | 4-6 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22 | - |
| 2019-01-02 | @ | North Carolina Tar H | L | 57-77 | 13 | 4-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | - |