🐻⬇️🏀

Evan Fisher

Evan Fisher

Team: Siena
Position: F

Season Averages — 2017-2018

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 27.5 5.5 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 8.0 50.0% 0.0% 100.0%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2018-2019 NCAAM Siena Saints 3 30.7 13.3 6.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 1.0 13.0 7.7 48.7% 0.0% 100.0% 50.2 48.7
2017-2018 NCAAM Siena Saints 2 27.5 5.5 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 8.0 50.0% 0.0% 100.0% 52.7 50.0
2016-2017 NCAAM Siena Saints 5 4.0 0.4 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 1.2 -0.6 16.7% 0.0% 0.0% 16.7 16.7
2015-2016 NCAAM Siena Saints 5 10.8 2.0 0.6 0.6 0.0 0.4 0.2 1.0 2.4 60.0% 66.7% 66.7% 79.1 80.0

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2018-01-05 vs Niagara Purple Eagle L 76-84 30 4-7 0-1 0-0 9 2 0 1 3 8 10 -
2017-12-11 @ Vermont Catamounts L 57-81 25 1-3 0-2 1-1 5 1 0 1 1 3 6 -