Harrison Barnes
Team: Golden State
Position: F
Season Averages — 2013-2014
Observed regular-season final played games
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | +/- PG | +/- Tot | +/- /40 | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 30.6 | 12.2 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 10.2 | 10.4 | -1.2 | -6 | -1.6 | 49.0% | 38.5% | 42.9% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NBA yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NBA | SAS | 76 | 25.8 | 9.8 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 45.4% | 38.8% | 82.8% | 60.5 | 57.5 |
| 2024-2025 | NBA | SAS | 82 | 27.2 | 12.3 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 10.1 | 50.8% | 43.3% | 80.9% | 65.6 | 62.2 |
| 2023-2024 | NBA | SAC | 82 | 29.0 | 12.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 8.3 | 47.4% | 38.7% | 80.1% | 61.1 | 57.6 |
| 2022-2023 | NBA | SAC | 82 | 32.5 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 9.7 | 12.2 | 47.2% | 37.4% | 84.7% | 63.2 | 55.6 |
| 2021-2022 | NBA | SAC | 77 | 33.6 | 16.4 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 14.5 | 46.9% | 39.4% | 82.6% | 62.3 | 55.5 |
| 2020-2021 | NBA | SAC | 58 | 36.2 | 16.1 | 6.6 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 16.1 | 49.7% | 39.1% | 83.0% | 62.6 | 57.5 |
| 2019-2020 | NBA | SAC | 71 | 34.5 | 14.6 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 11.5 | 46.3% | 38.5% | 80.1% | 57.6 | 52.7 |
| 2017-2018 | NBA | DAL | 9 | 33.9 | 19.8 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 17.2 | 8.0 | 41.9% | 41.3% | 81.5% | 53.3 | 50.3 |
| 2015-2016 | NBA | GSW | 2 | 31.9 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 45.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% | 53.0 | 52.5 |
| 2014-2015 | NBA | GSW | 4 | 24.7 | 9.8 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 8.0 | 11.5 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 80.0% | 57.0 | 54.7 |
| 2013-2014 | NBA | GSW | 5 | 30.6 | 12.2 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 10.2 | 10.4 | 49.0% | 38.5% | 42.9% | 53.4 | 53.9 |
| 2012-2013 | NBA | GSW | 18 | 24.6 | 9.8 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 6.6 | 45.8% | 40.0% | 87.5% | 54.8 | 49.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-04-16 | @ | DEN | W | 116-112 | 48 | 11-21 | 3-5 | 5-12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 15 | - |
| 2014-04-14 | vs | MIN | W | 130-120 | 31 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | - |
| 2014-04-13 | @ | POR | L | 117-119 | 22 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | - |
| 2014-04-11 | @ | LAL | W | 112-95 | 21 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | - |
| 2014-04-10 | vs | DEN | L | 99-100 | 29 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 | - |