Jordan Harrison
Team: PDX
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 12.7 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 7.2 | 44.7% | 33.3% | 76.2% |
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | WNBA | PDX | 12 | 12.7 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 7.2 | 44.7% | 33.3% | 76.2% | 56.0 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | vs | GSV | L | 69-86 | 18 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | - |
| 2026-08-28 | @ | ATL | W | 101-83 | 11 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | - |
| 2026-08-25 | @ | DAL | L | 78-96 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 2026-08-23 | vs | WAS | L | 100-105 | 10 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | - |
| 2026-08-16 | @ | PHX | W | 88-85 | 12 | 3-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | - |
| 2026-08-12 | vs | MIN | L | 81-85 | 18 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | - |
| 2026-08-08 | vs | SEA | W | 100-93 | 28 | 4-9 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18 | - |
| 2026-08-06 | vs | TOR | W | 97-83 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | - |
| 2026-07-18 | @ | MIN | L | 93-101 | 9 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | - |
| 2026-06-28 | @ | WAS | L | 123-124 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - |
| 2026-06-26 | @ | CHI | L | 94-124 | 13 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | - |
| 2026-05-09 | vs | CHI | L | 83-98 | 11 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | - |