Tristan Enaruna
Team: CLE
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 10.6 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 75.0% |
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NBA | CLE | 7 | 10.6 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 75.0% | 65.3 | 61.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | vs | WAS | W | 130-117 | 27 | 4-6 | 2-3 | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17 | - |
| 2026-04-10 | @ | ATL | L | 102-124 | 12 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | - |
| 2026-04-07 | @ | MEM | W | 142-126 | 11 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2026-02-20 | vs | BKN | W | 112-84 | 8 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | - |
| 2026-02-12 | vs | WAS | W | 138-113 | 5 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2026-02-05 | @ | LAC | W | 124-91 | 6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - |
| 2026-02-02 | @ | POR | W | 130-111 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - |