🐻⬇️🏀

Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils

Season: 2027 preview 2026
Also known as: Wisconsin Stout Blue Devils
Program History

2026 Team Stats (1 games)

40.0
PPG
77.0
Opp
-37.0
Margin
27.3%
FG%
14.3%
3P%
66.7%
FT%
33.0
RPG
11.0
APG
23.0
TO
71.3
Est. poss./game

2026 Schedule & Results

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score
2025-11-30 @ St. Thomas Tommies L 40 - 77

2026 Roster

Minutes by Position

The surface stays filled across the five on-court roles. Use the labels or legend to isolate how each player absorbs guard-to-big minutes.

Player Pos GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers PM PM GP PM/G PM/40 FG% 3P% FT% RAPM TS% eFG%
Mary Berg Mary Berg G 1 30.0 14.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 11.0 6.0 - - - - 45.5 28.6 100.0 - 58.9 54.5
Rosella Wille Rosella Wille F 1 32.0 6.0 9.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 7.0 10.0 - - - - 42.9 0 0 - 42.9 42.9
Addy Verhagen Addy Verhagen G 1 27.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 6.0 -4.0 - - - - 33.3 0 50.0 - 36.3 33.3
Brooklynn Birt Brooklynn Birt F 1 7.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 - - - - 50.0 0 100.0 - 69.4 50.0
Olivia Johnson Olivia Johnson C 1 12.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 4.0 - - - - 50.0 0 0 - 50.0 50.0
Madison Malecha Madison Malecha G 1 13.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - 50.0 0 0 - 50.0 50.0
Julia Rybacki Julia Rybacki G 1 18.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 8.0 -5.0 - - - - 12.5 0 0 - 12.5 12.5
Maraya Wiltrout Maraya Wiltrout F 1 6.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 - - - - 0.0 0 100.0 - 34.7 0.0
Eleice Dahl Eleice Dahl G 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 - - - - 0.0 0.0 50.0 - 12.9 0.0
Molly Bills Molly Bills G 1 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 -1.0 - - - - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Emily Coonrod Emily Coonrod F 1 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 -2.0 - - - - 0.0 0 0.0 - 0.0 0.0
Jordyn Derlein Jordyn Derlein G 1 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 -1.0 - - - - 0.0 0.0 0 - 0.0 0.0
Molly Garber Molly Garber G 1 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 - - - - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Lucy Nichols Lucy Nichols G 1 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - - - - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Grace Schisel Grace Schisel G 1 24.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 4.0 -3.0 - - - - 0.0 0.0 0 - 0.0 0.0
Allison Wokatsch Allison Wokatsch G 1 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 -3.0 - - - - 0.0 0.0 0 - 0.0 0.0

Numbers/Game vs RAPM

Not enough players with both Numbers/Game and RAPM to plot.

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, PM = total +/-, PM/G = per game, PM/40 = per 40 minutes, RAPM = Regularized Adj Plus-Minus, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

2025-2026 Shot Zones

55 located field-goal attempts in 1 game (ESPN). Each zone is coloured by the player with the largest share of the team's made-shot points there (left) and of its misses there (right).

Wille30% Malecha33% Berg100% Berg100%
Points: who the team's points here most likely come from
Verhagen18% Rybacki30% Wokatsch33% Rybacki50% Verhagen50% Wokatsch33% Schisel40% Berg75%
Misses: who misses most here

Mary BergRosella WilleAddy VerhagenJulia RybackiMadison MalechaAllison WokatschGrace Schisel

Zone FGM-FGA FG% Pts Top scorer Runner-up Most misses Runner-up
Restricted area 10-21 47.6 20 Rosella Wille 30% (6 pts) Addy Verhagen 20% (4 pts) Addy Verhagen 18% (2 misses) Rosella Wille 18% (2 misses)
Paint (non-RA) 3-13 23.1 6 Madison Malecha 33% (2 pts) Mary Berg 33% (2 pts) Julia Rybacki 30% (3 misses) Rosella Wille 20% (2 misses)
Mid-range left 0-3 0.0 0 - - Allison Wokatsch 33% (1 misses) Emily Coonrod 33% (1 misses)
Mid-range center 0-2 0.0 0 - - Julia Rybacki 50% (1 misses) Mary Berg 50% (1 misses)
Mid-range right 0-2 0.0 0 - - Addy Verhagen 50% (1 misses) Julia Rybacki 50% (1 misses)
Left corner 3 0-0 - 0 - - - -
Right corner 3 0-0 - 0 - - - -
Above-break 3 left 1-4 25.0 3 Mary Berg 100% (3 pts) - Allison Wokatsch 33% (1 misses) Eleice Dahl 33% (1 misses)
Above-break 3 center 0-5 0.0 0 - - Grace Schisel 40% (2 misses) Mary Berg 40% (2 misses)
Above-break 3 right 1-5 20.0 3 Mary Berg 100% (3 pts) - Mary Berg 75% (3 misses) Eleice Dahl 25% (1 misses)