🐻⬇️🏀

Lourdes Gray Wolves

Season: 2027 preview 2026 2024 2023 2018 2016
Also known as: Lourdes Gray Wolves
Program History

2026 Team Stats (1 games)

67.0
PPG
100.0
Opp
-33.0
Margin
38.6%
FG%
26.9%
3P%
85.7%
FT%
31.0
RPG
13.0
APG
15.0
TO
75.1
Est. poss./game

2026 Schedule & Results

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score
2025-12-20 @ Toledo Rockets L 67 - 100

2026 Roster

Minutes by Position

The surface stays filled across the five on-court roles. Use the labels or legend to isolate how each player absorbs guard-to-big minutes.

Player Pos GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers PM PM GP PM/G PM/40 FG% 3P% FT% RAPM TS% eFG%
D. Fairley D. Fairley G 1 36.0 34.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 26.0 12.0 - - - - 50.0 50.0 100.0 - 63.2 61.5
S. Coleman Jr. S. Coleman Jr. - 1 32.0 10.0 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 14.0 5.0 - - - - 35.7 0.0 0 - 35.7 35.7
A. Abrams A. Abrams G 1 22.0 8.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 8.0 5.0 - - - - 25.0 0.0 100.0 - 41.0 25.0
C. Wood C. Wood C 1 25.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 5.0 9.0 - - - - 60.0 100.0 0 - 70.0 70.0
J. Jefferson J. Jefferson G 1 18.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 - - - - 40.0 0.0 0.0 - 36.8 40.0
C. Biedenharn C. Biedenharn F 1 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 - - - - 100.0 0 0 - 100.0 100.0
B. Robison B. Robison G 1 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 5.0 0.0 - - - - 20.0 0.0 0 - 20.0 20.0
N. Borojevich N. Borojevich G 0 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
D. Carpenter D. Carpenter G 1 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 -2.0 - - - - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Dasan Doucet Dasan Doucet G 0 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Joe Francis Joe Francis G 0 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
A. Hathcock Jr. A. Hathcock Jr. F 1 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 - - - - 0.0 0.0 0 - 0.0 0.0
J. Jones J. Jones G 1 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 -2.0 - - - - 0.0 0.0 0 - 0.0 0.0
K. Koester K. Koester G 1 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 - - - - 0.0 0.0 0 - 0.0 0.0
K. Mark K. Mark G 1 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 -1.0 - - - - 0 0 0 - 0 0
B. Morrison B. Morrison G 1 21.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 - - - - 0.0 0.0 0 - 0.0 0.0
Paxton Payne Paxton Payne - 1 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 - - - - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Blake Robinson Blake Robinson G 0 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ross Thompson Ross Thompson C 0 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
A. Wilburn A. Wilburn F 1 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 - - - - 0 0 0 - 0 0

Numbers/Game vs RAPM

Not enough players with both Numbers/Game and RAPM to plot.

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, PM = total +/-, PM/G = per game, PM/40 = per 40 minutes, RAPM = Regularized Adj Plus-Minus, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

2025-2026 Shot Zones

70 located field-goal attempts in 1 game (ESPN). Each zone is coloured by the player with the largest share of the team's made-shot points there (left) and of its misses there (right).

Coleman38% Coleman29% Fairley100% Fairley100% Fairley100% Fairley100% Fairley80% Fairley100%
Points: who the team's points here most likely come from
Fairley40% Jefferson33% Abrams33% Fairley100% Coleman56% Robison67% Abrams25% Fairley43% Fairley40%
Misses: who misses most here

D. FairleyS. Coleman Jr.A. AbramsJ. JeffersonB. Robison

Zone FGM-FGA FG% Pts Top scorer Runner-up Most misses Runner-up
Restricted area 8-13 61.5 16 S. Coleman Jr. 38% (6 pts) A. Abrams 12% (2 pts) D. Fairley 40% (2 misses) A. Abrams 20% (1 misses)
Paint (non-RA) 7-13 53.8 14 S. Coleman Jr. 29% (4 pts) A. Abrams 14% (2 pts) J. Jefferson 33% (2 misses) A. Abrams 17% (1 misses)
Mid-range left 3-6 50.0 6 D. Fairley 100% (6 pts) - A. Abrams 33% (1 misses) B. Robison 33% (1 misses)
Mid-range center 1-2 50.0 2 D. Fairley 100% (2 pts) - D. Fairley 100% (1 misses) -
Mid-range right 1-10 10.0 2 D. Fairley 100% (2 pts) - S. Coleman Jr. 56% (5 misses) D. Fairley 22% (2 misses)
Left corner 3 1-4 25.0 3 D. Fairley 100% (3 pts) - B. Robison 67% (2 misses) B. Morrison 33% (1 misses)
Right corner 3 0-0 - 0 - - - -
Above-break 3 left 5-9 55.6 15 D. Fairley 80% (12 pts) C. Wood 20% (3 pts) A. Abrams 25% (1 misses) A. Hathcock Jr. 25% (1 misses)
Above-break 3 center 1-8 12.5 3 D. Fairley 100% (3 pts) - D. Fairley 43% (3 misses) J. Jones 29% (2 misses)
Above-break 3 right 0-5 0.0 0 - - D. Fairley 40% (2 misses) A. Abrams 20% (1 misses)