Jt III
Team: Delaware Valley
Season Averages โ 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 43.3% | 42.1% | 77.8% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | Delaware Valley | 25 | 10.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 43.3% | 42.1% | 77.8% | 58.6 | 56.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-07 | @ | Wesleyan (CT) | L | 50-72 | 26 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | - |
| 2025-03-01 | @ | Stevens | W | 64-63 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2025-02-26 | vs | Misericordia | W | 67-62 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2025-02-19 | @ | Stevens | W | 78-72 | 10 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | @ | Arcadia | L | 58-64 | 25 | 4-6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | - |
| 2025-02-12 | vs | King's (PA) | W | 70-54 | 8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | @ | Lebanon Valley | W | 58-54 | 12 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2025-02-05 | @ | FDU-Florham | W | 76-51 | 15 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | vs | Misericordia | L | 58-69 | 21 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | - |
| 2025-01-29 | vs | Stevens | L | 62-84 | 9 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | @ | DeSales | L | 80-93 | 17 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | - |
| 2025-01-22 | @ | King's (PA) | L | 68-72 | 16 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | vs | Arcadia | W | 62-56 | 18 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | - |
| 2025-01-15 | vs | FDU-Florham | W | 73-67 | 14 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | - |
| 2025-01-11 | vs | Lebanon Valley | L | 54-64 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2025-01-08 | @ | Misericordia | W | 73-61 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-12-31 | vs | Haverford | W | 92-89 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-12-17 | vs | McDaniel | L | 52-56 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | vs | York (PA) | L | 48-60 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2024-12-04 | @ | Immaculata | L | 61-65 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-11-27 | @ | Centenary (NJ) | W | 77-75 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-11-19 | vs | Gwynedd Mercy | L | 86-94 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | @ | New Jersey City | L | 77-78 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2024-11-13 | vs | Penn St.-Abington | W | 96-64 | 12 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | - |
| 2024-11-09 | vs | UMSV | W | 76-67 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | - |