Winston Moore
Team: Marymount (VA)
Season Averages โ 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 11.2 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 43.8% | 57.1% | 75.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | - | 4 | 11.2 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 43.8% | 57.1% | 75.0% | 59.1 | 56.2 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD3 | - | 9 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | -0.1 | 33.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 34.6 | 36.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG