Chase Champion
Team: North Georgia
Season Averages โ 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11.0 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 49.0% | 41.2% | 85.2% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD2 | North Georgia | 23 | 24.2 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 7.7 | 43.3% | 18.4% | 72.5% | 53.0 | 46.6 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD2 | North Georgia | 26 | 11.0 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 49.0% | 41.2% | 85.2% | 63.6 | 55.9 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD2 | North Georgia | 30 | 11.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 29.2% | 21.4% | 75.0% | 40.4 | 35.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-08 | @ | USC Aiken | L | 88-92 | 10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2025-03-05 | @ | Augusta | W | 77-68 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2025-02-22 | @ | Augusta | L | 61-65 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2025-02-17 | @ | Ga. Southwestern | W | 76-67 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | vs | USC Beaufort | W | 96-90 | 20 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | - |
| 2025-02-12 | @ | Lander | L | 67-70 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | @ | Columbus St. | L | 69-72 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2025-02-05 | vs | Georgia College | L | 59-77 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2025-01-29 | vs | USC Aiken | L | 52-64 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | USC Beaufort | L | 80-83 | 14 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | - |
| 2025-01-15 | vs | Lander | W | 62-59 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2025-01-13 | vs | Columbus St. | L | 62-65 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2025-01-08 | @ | Georgia College | W | 75-69 | 10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | vs | Flagler | W | 84-77 | 10 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | @ | Carson-Newman | L | 68-89 | 17 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | - |
| 2024-12-18 | @ | Central Mo. | L | 52-53 | 22 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 2024-12-17 | vs | Rogers St. | L | 52-67 | 31 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | @ | Clayton St. | W | 76-73 | 15 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | - |
| 2024-11-26 | @ | Francis Marion | W | 94-87 | 11 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2024-11-20 | vs | Converse | W | 84-59 | 16 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | vs | UVA Wise | L | 67-76 | 21 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | - |
| 2024-11-12 | vs | Tusculum | W | 89-56 | 19 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | - |
| 2024-11-09 | @ | Young Harris | W | 84-81 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | - |
| 2024-11-08 | @ | Limestone | W | 87-76 | 16 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | - |
| 2024-11-03 | @ | Minnesota St. | W | 57-49 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - |
| 2024-11-02 | vs | St. Thomas Aquinas | W | 87-76 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |