Tamario Adley
Team: Wayne St. (MI)
Season Averages — 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 29.3 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 8.5 | 14.6 | 53.2% | 29.2% | 80.5% |
Model Outputs — 2024-2025
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 for 2024-2025.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD2 | Wayne St. (MI) | 22 | 29.3 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 8.5 | 14.6 | 53.2% | 29.2% | 80.5% | 64.4 | 56.9 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD2 | Wayne St. (MI) | 27 | 27.7 | 8.6 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 8.2 | 48.7% | 23.8% | 73.3% | 54.2 | 51.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-22 | @ | Davenport | W | 81-70 | 23 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | - |
| 2025-02-20 | @ | Grand Valley St. | W | 67-66 | 33 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | - |
| 2025-02-17 | @ | Roosevelt | L | 83-90 | 34 | 3-9 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | - |
| 2025-02-13 | @ | Saginaw Valley | W | 81-69 | 28 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | vs | Northern Mich. | L | 61-66 | 31 | 4-10 | 0-4 | 4-4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 7 | - |
| 2025-02-06 | vs | Michigan Tech | W | 74-62 | 28 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 15 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | @ | Wis.-Parkside | L | 63-80 | 37 | 7-13 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 14 | - |
| 2025-01-30 | @ | Purdue Northwest | W | 73-69 | 35 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 12-12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 21 | - |
| 2025-01-27 | vs | Roosevelt | L | 63-67 | 35 | 4-10 | 0-4 | 6-8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 14 | - |
| 2025-01-23 | vs | Saginaw Valley | W | 88-84 | 34 | 11-15 | 3-7 | 14-19 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 36 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Michigan Tech | L | 68-74 | 23 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | - |
| 2025-01-02 | @ | Lake Superior St. | L | 71-75 | 37 | 9-14 | 1-3 | 5-9 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 21 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | vs | Redeemer Ancas. (CAN | W | 106-65 | 14 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - |
| 2024-12-19 | @ | Northwood | W | 74-66 | 31 | 8-14 | 2-4 | 8-8 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 25 | - |
| 2024-12-11 | vs | Mich.-Dearborn | W | 85-77 | 31 | 7-9 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 19 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | vs | Grand Valley St. | L | 63-65 | 30 | 5-11 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 10 | - |
| 2024-12-05 | vs | Davenport | W | 76-67 | 21 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | - |
| 2024-11-26 | @ | Lewis | L | 67-86 | 27 | 3-8 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | - |
| 2024-11-23 | vs | Tiffin | W | 84-54 | 22 | 4-6 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | - |
| 2024-11-17 | vs | Findlay | L | 79-88 | 30 | 5-8 | 0-2 | 9-10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 20 | - |
| 2024-11-10 | @ | UIndy | L | 67-68 | 32 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 6-6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23 | - |
| 2024-11-08 | @ | Lincoln (MO) | L | 52-55 | 28 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | - |