Kristi Toliver
Team: Los Angeles Sparks
Position: G
Season Averages — 2011
ESPN · WNBA · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 33 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 23.6 | 11.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 9.3 | 5.0 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 90.7% |
Plus/minus sample — 2011-2012: 32 games, 1114.7 minutes, 2209.7 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Plus/minus scope: 32 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +0.52 | 52 | 1114 | 2229 | +108 | +3.4 | +3.9 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in WNBA yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · WNBA · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 33 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | WNBA | Washington Mystics | 6 | 7.2 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 46.7% | 50.0% | - | 66.7 | 66.7 |
| 2022 | WNBA | Los Angeles Sparks | 11 | 19.8 | 5.9 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 37.3% | 36.1% | 87.5% | 56.0 | 50.0 |
| 2021 | WNBA | Los Angeles Sparks | 14 | 29.1 | 9.9 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 38.6% | 30.4% | 83.3% | 47.8 | 46.1 |
| 2019 | WNBA | Washington Mystics | 34 | 29.8 | 12.9 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 10.5 | 9.5 | 46.3% | 35.9% | 87.1% | 57.4 | 54.2 |
| 2019 | WNBA | Team Delle Donne | 1 | 18.0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 53.8% | 33.3% | - | 61.5 | 61.5 |
| 2018 | WNBA | Washington Mystics | 43 | 33.1 | 13.8 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 10.9 | 8.6 | 42.5% | 33.5% | 90.5% | 57.0 | 52.0 |
| 2018 | WNBA | Team Delle Donne | 1 | 19.0 | 23.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 57.1% | 63.6% | - | 82.1 | 82.1 |
| 2017 | WNBA | Washington Mystics | 39 | 29.4 | 12.6 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 10.7 | 6.5 | 40.1% | 34.8% | 88.9% | 54.7 | 51.2 |
| 2016 | WNBA | Los Angeles Sparks | 42 | 32.2 | 13.1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 9.9 | 8.9 | 42.2% | 42.2% | 88.0% | 59.4 | 54.8 |
| 2015 | WNBA | Los Angeles Sparks | 31 | 30.8 | 12.1 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 9.5 | 7.1 | 44.1% | 38.4% | 89.5% | 57.2 | 52.2 |
| 2014 | WNBA | Los Angeles Sparks | 30 | 28.5 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 9.6 | 7.5 | 43.6% | 36.7% | 83.3% | 55.0 | 51.7 |
| 2013 | WNBA | Los Angeles Sparks | 38 | 29.8 | 13.8 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 11.8 | 7.5 | 44.3% | 34.7% | 84.3% | 53.6 | 49.9 |
| 2013 | WNBA | WEST | 1 | 22.0 | 21.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 61.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 75.6 | 73.1 |
| 2012 | WNBA | Los Angeles Sparks | 41 | 30.8 | 17.2 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.7 | 11.6 | 10.7 | 49.8% | 42.4% | 90.0% | 63.9 | 57.5 |
| 2011 | WNBA | Los Angeles Sparks | 33 | 23.6 | 11.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 9.3 | 5.0 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 90.7% | 54.9 | 51.1 |
| 2010 | WNBA | Los Angeles Sparks | 36 | 20.8 | 8.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 4.1 | 44.2% | 36.0% | 81.8% | 55.8 | 52.2 |
| 2010 | WNBA | Chicago Sky | 3 | 19.0 | 8.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 60.0% | 80.0% | 100.0% | 77.6 | 73.3 |
| 2009 | WNBA | Chicago Sky | 30 | 14.2 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 47.4% | 46.9% | 91.3% | 62.9 | 60.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · WNBA · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 33 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-09-10 | vs | Chicago Sky | W | 74-67 | 26 | 4-10 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6.0 | - |
| 2011-09-09 | vs | Tulsa Shock | W | 84-73 | 27 | 5-11 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8.0 | - |
| 2011-09-06 | vs | San Antonio Silver S | L | 65-82 | 25 | 5-11 | 2-8 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4.0 | - |
| 2011-09-03 | @ | Phoenix Mercury | L | 77-93 | 35 | 7-15 | 6-10 | 3-3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 13.0 | - |
| 2011-08-30 | vs | Seattle Storm | W | 68-62 | 31 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | - |
| 2011-08-28 | @ | Seattle Storm | L | 63-65 | 30 | 5-12 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0.0 | - |
| 2011-08-26 | vs | Tulsa Shock | L | 75-77 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | - |
| 2011-08-23 | @ | Washington Mystics | W | 86-82 | 18 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 3-3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4.0 | - |
| 2011-08-21 | @ | Tulsa Shock | W | 73-67 | 31 | 4-12 | 3-9 | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8.0 | - |
| 2011-08-20 | @ | Minnesota Lynx | L | 68-87 | 17 | 3-8 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -1.0 | - |
| 2011-08-18 | vs | Indiana Fever | W | 75-70 | 11 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | - |
| 2011-08-16 | vs | Atlanta Dream | L | 79-84 | 7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | - |
| 2011-08-07 | vs | Minnesota Lynx | L | 78-84 | 11 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -4.0 | - |
| 2011-08-03 | vs | Connecticut Sun | L | 70-79 | 20 | 2-13 | 0-7 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.0 | - |
| 2011-07-31 | @ | Indiana Fever | L | 63-98 | 16 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -4.0 | - |
| 2011-07-30 | @ | Chicago Sky | W | 88-84 | 21 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9.0 | - |
| 2011-07-28 | @ | Atlanta Dream | L | 80-89 | 27 | 7-11 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 4.0 | - |
| 2011-07-26 | @ | Minnesota Lynx | L | 72-85 | 34 | 9-14 | 4-6 | 6-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 11.0 | - |
| 2011-07-18 | vs | San Antonio Silver S | L | 69-79 | 26 | 0-12 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -6.0 | - |
| 2011-07-17 | vs | Washington Mystics | L | 85-89 | 38 | 5-8 | 3-4 | 8-8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 21.0 | - |
| 2011-07-15 | @ | Tulsa Shock | W | 79-74 | 37 | 9-18 | 4-10 | 3-3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 16.0 | - |
| 2011-07-12 | @ | San Antonio Silver S | W | 84-74 | 30 | 2-8 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5.0 | - |
| 2011-07-09 | @ | Seattle Storm | L | 80-99 | 32 | 6-12 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 9.0 | - |
| 2011-07-05 | @ | Phoenix Mercury | L | 82-101 | 18 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7.0 | - |
| 2011-06-28 | @ | Connecticut Sun | L | 76-79 | 31 | 7-17 | 4-7 | 1-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 11.0 | - |
| 2011-06-26 | @ | New York Liberty | L | 67-77 | 14 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -1.0 | - |
| 2011-06-24 | @ | San Antonio Silver S | L | 80-90 | 24 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8.0 | - |
| 2011-06-21 | vs | New York Liberty | W | 96-91 | 29 | 7-16 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 6.0 | - |
| 2011-06-19 | vs | Seattle Storm | W | 74-50 | 22 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12.0 | - |
| 2011-06-10 | vs | Phoenix Mercury | W | 98-84 | 25 | 6-13 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7.0 | - |
| 2011-06-05 | @ | Minnesota Lynx | L | 69-86 | 11 | 4-7 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 3.0 | - |
| 2011-06-03 | vs | Minnesota Lynx | W | 82-74 | 22 | 4-8 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4.0 | - |
| 2011-05-25 | vs | Seattle Storm | W | 71-66 | 25 | 3-10 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -4.0 | - |