Anthony Jr.
Team: West Chester
Season Averages โ 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 24.2 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 6.5 | 38.6% | 28.9% | 66.7% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD2 | West Chester | 27 | 20.2 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 5.9 | 40.4% | 30.4% | 75.9% | 49.5 | 44.4 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD2 | West Chester | 24 | 24.2 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 6.5 | 38.6% | 28.9% | 66.7% | 47.6 | 42.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-06 | @ | Lock Haven | L | 76-100 | 21 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | - |
| 2024-02-21 | vs | Shippensburg | W | 102-59 | 14 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | - |
| 2024-02-14 | vs | Kutztown | W | 84-79 | 17 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | @ | East Stroudsburg | L | 74-103 | 29 | 4-11 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -1 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | vs | Lock Haven | L | 77-78 | 21 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | - |
| 2024-01-31 | @ | Bloomsburg | W | 81-68 | 32 | 2-8 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | vs | Mansfield | W | 83-73 | 29 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - |
| 2024-01-24 | @ | Shippensburg | W | 88-73 | 28 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | - |
| 2024-01-17 | @ | Kutztown | W | 87-76 | 36 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | vs | East Stroudsburg | L | 79-94 | 30 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2024-01-10 | vs | Shepherd | W | 82-72 | 33 | 4-8 | 1-1 | 3-5 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 20 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | @ | Lock Haven | L | 71-74 | 17 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023-12-30 | vs | Clarion | W | 90-70 | 17 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
| 2023-12-19 | @ | Gannon | L | 94-114 | 13 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - |
| 2023-12-18 | @ | Mercyhurst | W | 68-63 | 6 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | vs | Goldey-Beacom | W | 89-73 | 30 | 4-6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | vs | Edinboro | W | 81-70 | 29 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - |
| 2023-12-01 | vs | Slippery Rock | W | 84-82 | 29 | 4-9 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | - |
| 2023-11-15 | vs | Fairmont St. | L | 68-74 | 31 | 8-17 | 1-7 | 0-1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 4 | - |
| 2023-11-11 | @ | Virginia St. | L | 62-82 | 16 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2023-11-10 | @ | Saint Augustine's | W | 68-61 | 24 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | - |
| - | - | - | - | 26 | 6-8 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 14 | - | |
| - | - | - | - | 31 | 3-9 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | - | |
| - | - | - | - | 23 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | - |