Logan Landers
Team: Concordia Wisconsin
Season Averages — 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 31.0 | 19.8 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 12.4 | 16.8 | 54.3% | 27.6% | 83.4% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD3 | Concordia Wisconsin | 26 | 33.1 | 25.2 | 11.4 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 14.3 | 24.0 | 55.9% | 30.0% | 87.6% | 67.4 | 57.5 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | Concordia Wisconsin | 25 | 31.0 | 19.8 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 12.4 | 16.8 | 54.3% | 27.6% | 83.4% | 64.2 | 56.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-28 | @ | Wis. Lutheran | L | 65-86 | 31 | 3-9 | 0-2 | 6-7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8 | - |
| 2025-02-26 | vs | Concordia Chicago | W | 82-68 | 38 | 10-17 | 1-3 | 9-10 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 27 | - |
| 2025-02-22 | @ | Benedictine (IL) | W | 97-71 | 22 | 8-15 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 15 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | vs | Rockford | W | 103-87 | 36 | 9-11 | 0-0 | 17-20 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 34 | - |
| 2025-02-05 | vs | Lakeland | W | 100-90 | 34 | 8-14 | 0-3 | 9-10 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 25 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | vs | Edgewood | W | 87-82 | 40 | 12-21 | 1-2 | 6-6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 23 | - |
| 2025-01-29 | @ | Illinois Tech | W | 79-60 | 27 | 6-14 | 0-2 | 6-7 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 14 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | vs | Concordia Chicago | W | 69-65 | 34 | 7-15 | 0-2 | 9-11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 14 | - |
| 2025-01-24 | @ | Concordia (MI) | L | 73-74 | 39 | 11-17 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 19 | - |
| 2025-01-22 | vs | MSOE | W | 85-75 | 29 | 10-14 | 0-3 | 3-4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 20 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Dominican (IL) | L | 72-90 | 22 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 3-4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | - |
| 2025-01-15 | vs | St. Norbert | W | 75-72 | 29 | 7-12 | 1-2 | 7-8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 19 | - |
| 2025-01-11 | vs | Benedictine (IL) | W | 72-65 | 33 | 6-13 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 14 | - |
| 2025-01-08 | @ | Marian (WI) | W | 75-65 | 34 | 6-9 | 0-2 | 8-8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 22 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | @ | MSOE | L | 74-79 | 33 | 6-14 | 0-1 | 12-14 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 24 | - |
| 2024-12-31 | vs | Concordia Chicago | W | 114-95 | 27 | 10-14 | 3-4 | 7-7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 26 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | vs | Lasell | W | 81-61 | 33 | 9-15 | 2-3 | 6-10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 24 | - |
| 2024-12-19 | @ | UMSV | W | 84-64 | 29 | 6-13 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 14 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | @ | Edgewood | W | 78-66 | 32 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 6-8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | @ | Rockford | L | 84-86 | 26 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | - |
| 2024-12-04 | @ | Aurora | L | 68-75 | 24 | 5-8 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 16 | - |
| 2024-11-26 | vs | Wis. Lutheran | L | 67-85 | 27 | 5-8 | 0-1 | 6-6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | - |
| 2024-11-19 | @ | Wheaton (IL) | L | 71-78 | 35 | 6-13 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 7 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | @ | Franklin | L | 63-75 | 26 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | - |
| 2024-11-15 | @ | Illinois Col. | L | 79-81 | 35 | 7-16 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 15 | - |