Eyal Nankin
Team: NJIT
Season Averages — 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 6.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | NJIT Highlanders | 7 | 6.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.6 | 28.6 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | NJIT Highlanders | 5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | NJIT Highlanders | 17 | 9.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 129.0 | 25.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-15 | @ | UAlbany Great Danes | L | 58-83 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-01-18 | vs | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 62-70 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | L | 55-76 | 18 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2024-01-11 | @ | UMass Lowell River H | L | 62-70 | 18 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | @ | Wake Forest Demon De | L | 59-83 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023-11-11 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | L | 48-75 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023-11-06 | @ | Miami Hurricanes | L | 60-101 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |