Eli Brooks
Team: California (PA)
Season Averages — 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10.2 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 47.8% | 25.0% | 63.6% |
Model Outputs — 2024-2025
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 for 2024-2025.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD2 | California (PA) | 22 | 10.2 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 47.8% | 25.0% | 63.6% | 55.7 | 52.2 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD2 | California (PA) | 10 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 34.0 | 20.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-08 | @ | Shepherd | L | 74-84 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | - |
| 2025-02-26 | @ | Indiana (PA) | L | 76-84 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2025-02-19 | vs | Pitt.-Johnstown | W | 91-79 | 13 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | - |
| 2025-02-12 | @ | Clarion | W | 73-71 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | @ | Slippery Rock | W | 86-73 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - |
| 2025-02-05 | vs | Seton Hill | W | 74-53 | 10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | vs | Gannon | W | 106-84 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2025-01-29 | vs | Indiana (PA) | W | 78-74 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | @ | Edinboro | L | 85-93 | 9 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Pitt.-Johnstown | L | 93-105 | 14 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | - |
| 2025-01-15 | vs | Clarion | W | 90-74 | 12 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - |
| 2025-01-11 | @ | Seton Hill | W | 81-73 | 6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2025-01-08 | vs | Slippery Rock | W | 94-63 | 15 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | @ | Gannon | L | 71-108 | 12 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | @ | Kutztown | W | 87-73 | 24 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - |
| 2024-12-17 | vs | Bloomsburg | L | 84-86 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | vs | Wilmington (DE) | L | 74-81 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | @ | East Stroudsburg | L | 86-89 | 20 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | - |
| 2024-12-06 | @ | West Chester | L | 60-77 | 27 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2024-12-01 | @ | Wheeling | L | 83-89 | 15 | 6-9 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | - |
| 2024-11-26 | @ | Daemen | L | 77-111 | 11 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | - |
| 2024-11-23 | vs | Shepherd | L | 61-66 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |