Caleb Reams
Team: Converse
Season Averages โ 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21.0 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 5.2 | 43.1% | 36.0% | 73.5% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD2 | Converse | 27 | 21.0 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 5.2 | 43.1% | 36.0% | 73.5% | 54.8 | 52.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-03 | @ | Barton | L | 67-83 | 15 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | - |
| 2025-03-02 | vs | North Greenville | W | 79-74 | 26 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | - |
| 2025-02-26 | @ | King (TN) | L | 75-83 | 24 | 2-8 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | - |
| 2025-02-22 | vs | Erskine | W | 73-64 | 20 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 5-6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | - |
| 2025-02-20 | @ | Belmont Abbey | W | 73-64 | 22 | 0-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
| 2025-02-16 | @ | Chowan | L | 66-95 | 29 | 4-9 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | @ | Barton | L | 65-92 | 25 | 1-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2025-02-11 | vs | North Greenville | W | 74-63 | 23 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | vs | Mount Olive | L | 108-115 | 26 | 5-8 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 13 | - |
| 2025-02-05 | @ | Southern Wesleyan | W | 98-75 | 14 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | @ | Young Harris | L | 70-72 | 16 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2025-01-28 | @ | Lees-McRae | L | 82-107 | 17 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | vs | UNC Pembroke | W | 76-68 | 33 | 3-7 | 0-4 | 4-8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | - |
| 2025-01-22 | @ | North Greenville | W | 72-66 | 27 | 6-8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 16 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Emmanuel (GA) | L | 69-97 | 22 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | - |
| 2025-01-14 | vs | King (TN) | L | 77-81 | 21 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | - |
| 2025-01-08 | vs | Belmont Abbey | W | 68-60 | 19 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | vs | Shorter | W | 79-73 | 28 | 3-7 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | - |
| 2025-01-02 | vs | Livingstone | L | 71-89 | 26 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | vs | Augusta | L | 81-89 | 28 | 5-7 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | - |
| 2024-12-17 | vs | Francis Marion | W | 92-69 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | vs | Lees-McRae | W | 94-75 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-12-03 | @ | Lander | L | 42-86 | 17 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | - |
| 2024-11-23 | @ | Francis Marion | L | 77-82 | 16 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | - |
| 2024-11-20 | @ | North Georgia | L | 59-84 | 28 | 1-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | vs | Georgia College | L | 83-91 | 28 | 8-16 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 14 | - |
| 2024-11-11 | vs | Carolina Christian | W | 104-51 | 13 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | - |