Stefan Stanic
Team: Ashland
Season Averages โ 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 27.1 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 38.6% | 22.6% | 51.2% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD2 | Ashland | 28 | 27.1 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 38.6% | 22.6% | 51.2% | 45.1 | 43.4 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD2 | Ashland | 27 | 28.7 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 8.3 | 49.5% | 39.7% | 56.0% | 62.9 | 62.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-04 | @ | Hillsdale | L | 59-76 | 36 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - |
| 2025-03-01 | @ | Walsh | L | 78-112 | 27 | 5-12 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | - |
| 2025-02-27 | vs | Findlay | W | 76-69 | 29 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | - |
| 2025-02-22 | @ | Cedarville | L | 69-81 | 19 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 2025-02-20 | @ | Ky. Wesleyan | L | 74-92 | 29 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | vs | Tiffin | W | 75-69 | 31 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | - |
| 2025-02-13 | vs | Malone | L | 58-71 | 18 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | @ | Northwood | W | 73-55 | 18 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - |
| 2025-02-06 | vs | Cedarville | W | 73-59 | 24 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 14 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | vs | Thomas More | L | 61-66 | 30 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | vs | Lake Erie | W | 97-68 | 24 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | - |
| 2025-01-21 | @ | Ohio Dominican | W | 69-56 | 25 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | - |
| 2025-01-16 | @ | Findlay | L | 77-95 | 20 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | - |
| 2025-01-11 | @ | Thomas More | W | 83-71 | 23 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | - |
| 2025-01-09 | vs | Walsh | W | 80-61 | 29 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | @ | Malone | W | 72-61 | 24 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | - |
| 2025-01-02 | vs | Hillsdale | L | 78-83 | 26 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | vs | Palm Beach Atl. | W | 80-64 | 30 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | - |
| 2024-12-20 | @ | Saint Leo | L | 48-59 | 26 | 1-6 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - |
| 2024-12-16 | @ | Lake Erie | L | 82-86 | 29 | 3-10 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | vs | Ky. Wesleyan | L | 58-76 | 32 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | @ | Tiffin | W | 79-61 | 31 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | - |
| 2024-12-05 | vs | Northwood | W | 61-56 | 35 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | - |
| 2024-11-26 | vs | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | W | 82-57 | 29 | 5-8 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 12 | - |
| 2024-11-20 | vs | Ferris St. | L | 74-75 | 34 | 1-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - |
| 2024-11-17 | vs | Indiana (PA) | L | 72-75 | 37 | 7-13 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 13 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | vs | Miami-Middletown | W | 100-49 | 16 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | - |
| 2024-11-10 | @ | Grand Valley St. | W | 68-66 | 28 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | - |