Johnathan Quiles II
Team: Saint Elizabeth
Career Averages
NCAA · NCAAMD3 · recorded game logs across selected-source seasons. Coverage reflects stored games; missing source statistics remain unknown.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 20.9 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 10.7 | 3.5 | 39.0% | 27.6% | 75.9% |
Model Outputs — 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -2.50 (#5747) | - |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -2.50 (#5747) | - |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | -6.29 (#5789) | PM/G -4.4 | PM/40 -22.9 |
| Player Vector 2D Player Vector 2D Low-dimensional player embedding model with lineup composition and interaction effects. More → | -9.053 (#6235) | Vec (+4.94, -4.07) | Norm 6.40 |
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD3 | Saint Elizabeth | 22 | 20.9 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 10.7 | 3.5 | 39.0% | 27.6% | 75.9% | 47.8 | 45.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-21 | @ | Gwynedd Mercy | L | 58-84 | 15 | 3-8 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | - |
| 2026-02-18 | vs | Pratt | L | 68-79 | 28 | 10-24 | 3-14 | 2-3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 6 | - |
| 2026-02-14 | vs | Marywood | L | 75-105 | 40 | 5-19 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2 | - |
| 2026-02-09 | vs | Brooklyn | W | 73-62 | 11 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | - |
| 2026-02-07 | @ | Neumann | L | 61-80 | 21 | 2-9 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | - |
| 2026-02-04 | vs | Immaculata | W | 82-76 | 25 | 6-12 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | - |
| 2026-01-31 | @ | Marymount (VA) | L | 64-81 | 20 | 4-9 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | - |
| 2026-01-28 | vs | Centenary (NJ) | L | 85-90 | 23 | 5-12 | 3-7 | 3-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 11 | - |
| 2026-01-24 | vs | Gwynedd Mercy | L | 67-87 | 19 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | - |
| 2026-01-21 | @ | Pratt | L | 74-83 | 6 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | - |
| 2026-01-10 | vs | Neumann | L | 73-78 | 27 | 6-16 | 1-6 | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | - |
| 2026-01-07 | vs | Marymount (VA) | L | 61-76 | 15 | 0-7 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -5 | - |
| 2025-12-18 | @ | Keystone | W | 75-73 | 31 | 5-12 | 0-5 | 2-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | - |
| 2025-12-13 | @ | Penn St. Brandywine | L | 90-101 | 21 | 2-13 | 1-9 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -5 | - |
| 2025-12-11 | vs | Penn St.-Abington | W | 86-77 | 24 | 2-10 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | - |
| 2025-12-09 | vs | St. Joseph's (Brkln) | W | 97-64 | 13 | 4-8 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | - |
| 2025-12-06 | vs | Elmira | W | 85-66 | 18 | 8-14 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 15 | - |
| 2025-11-22 | @ | Hartwick | L | 80-82 | 30 | 7-13 | 2-4 | 4-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 12 | - |
| 2025-11-15 | vs | Pitt.-Bradford | L | 86-113 | 18 | 8-11 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 13 | - |
| 2025-11-14 | @ | Rutgers-Newark | L | 74-95 | 17 | 3-8 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | - |
| 2025-11-11 | @ | FDU-Florham | L | 61-62 | 16 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | - |
| 2025-11-08 | vs | York (NY) | W | 72-66 | 14 | 3-9 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | - |