Marlow Jr.
Team: Francis Marion
Season Averages โ 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 26.6 | 14.0 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 8.0 | 13.8 | 67.8% | 0.0% | 70.5% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD2 | Francis Marion | 25 | 26.6 | 14.0 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 8.0 | 13.8 | 67.8% | 0.0% | 70.5% | 70.3 | 67.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-28 | vs | Belmont Abbey | W | 88-68 | 25 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | - |
| 2024-02-24 | vs | King (TN) | W | 88-82 | 20 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | - |
| 2024-02-21 | @ | Barton | L | 72-73 | 33 | 9-11 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 22 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | @ | UNC Pembroke | L | 65-89 | 24 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | @ | Emmanuel (GA) | W | 90-87 | 19 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 14 | - |
| 2024-02-07 | vs | Mount Olive | W | 89-77 | 28 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | vs | Southern Wesleyan | W | 88-70 | 26 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 15 | - |
| 2024-01-30 | vs | Chowan | L | 84-86 | 29 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | @ | Erskine | W | 76-57 | 23 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | - |
| 2024-01-24 | vs | UNC Pembroke | L | 72-91 | 27 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | vs | North Greenville | W | 86-74 | 28 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | @ | Lees-McRae | W | 93-90 | 13 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | - |
| 2024-01-10 | vs | Barton | W | 93-91 | 25 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | @ | King (TN) | W | 98-87 | 30 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 16 | - |
| 2024-01-03 | @ | Mount Olive | W | 103-102 | 29 | 12-12 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 21 | - |
| 2023-12-18 | vs | Converse | L | 87-97 | 36 | 10-11 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 20 | - |
| 2023-12-13 | @ | Young Harris | L | 82-89 | 25 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | @ | Chowan | W | 84-78 | 34 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 6-9 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 23 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | @ | Newberry | L | 76-83 | 39 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 4-9 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | - |
| 2023-11-18 | @ | Saint Leo | L | 99-107 | 23 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | - |
| 2023-11-17 | @ | Tampa | L | 103-106 | 31 | 8-16 | 0-3 | 6-7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 18 | - |
| 2023-11-15 | @ | Coker | W | 123-114 | 22 | 8-13 | 0-0 | 9-16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 26 | - |
| 2023-11-12 | vs | Lenoir-Rhyne | L | 71-76 | 26 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 7-7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 21 | - |
| - | - | - | - | 27 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | - | |
| - | - | - | - | 24 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | - |