Rodney Tullis Jr
Team: Saint Elizabeth
Career Averages
NCAA · NCAAMD3 · recorded game logs across selected-source seasons. Coverage reflects stored games; missing source statistics remain unknown.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18.5 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 37.3% | 23.4% | 57.6% |
Model Outputs — 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | -1.02 (#4093) | PM/G -0.7 | PM/40 -5.7 |
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD3 | Saint Elizabeth | 22 | 18.5 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 37.3% | 23.4% | 57.6% | 43.4 | 41.2 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-21 | @ | Gwynedd Mercy | L | 58-84 | 21 | 1-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | -1 | - |
| 2026-02-18 | vs | Pratt | L | 68-79 | 23 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | - |
| 2026-02-09 | vs | Brooklyn | W | 73-62 | 18 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | - |
| 2026-02-07 | @ | Neumann | L | 61-80 | 19 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | - |
| 2026-02-04 | vs | Immaculata | W | 82-76 | 17 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | - |
| 2026-01-31 | @ | Marymount (VA) | L | 64-81 | 18 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2026-01-28 | vs | Centenary (NJ) | L | 85-90 | 21 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | - |
| 2026-01-24 | vs | Gwynedd Mercy | L | 67-87 | 12 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -1 | - |
| 2026-01-21 | @ | Pratt | L | 74-83 | 18 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 5-8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | - |
| 2026-01-17 | @ | Marywood | L | 72-88 | 22 | 5-10 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 7 | - |
| 2026-01-14 | @ | Immaculata | L | 71-89 | 24 | 2-8 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2 | - |
| 2026-01-10 | vs | Neumann | L | 73-78 | 17 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | - |
| 2026-01-07 | vs | Marymount (VA) | L | 61-76 | 23 | 2-8 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | - |
| 2025-12-18 | @ | Keystone | W | 75-73 | 18 | 2-8 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | - |
| 2025-12-13 | @ | Penn St. Brandywine | L | 90-101 | 26 | 5-6 | 2-2 | 3-6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21 | - |
| 2025-12-11 | vs | Penn St.-Abington | W | 86-77 | 20 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -3 | - |
| 2025-12-09 | vs | St. Joseph's (Brkln) | W | 97-64 | 14 | 6-9 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | - |
| 2025-12-06 | vs | Elmira | W | 85-66 | 17 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | - |
| 2025-11-22 | @ | Hartwick | L | 80-82 | 17 | 4-11 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | - |
| 2025-11-15 | vs | Pitt.-Bradford | L | 86-113 | 18 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | - |
| 2025-11-14 | @ | Rutgers-Newark | L | 74-95 | 11 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | - |
| 2025-11-11 | @ | FDU-Florham | L | 61-62 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - |