Tyler Robarge
Team: Michigan Tech
Season Averages โ 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 59.0% | - | 52.4% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD2 | Michigan Tech | 20 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 59.0% | - | 52.4% | 59.1 | 59.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-06 | @ | Grand Valley St. | L | 76-79 | 10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 2024-03-02 | vs | Grand Valley St. | L | 86-92 | 9 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | - |
| 2024-02-29 | vs | Davenport | W | 88-61 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-02-24 | @ | Saginaw Valley | W | 84-79 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2024-02-22 | @ | Wayne St. (MI) | L | 61-75 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | @ | Ferris St. | L | 63-79 | 12 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | @ | Northern Mich. | L | 66-98 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | vs | Lake Superior St. | L | 55-78 | 9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-01-11 | vs | Ferris St. | L | 68-69 | 16 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | @ | Davenport | W | 59-53 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2024-01-04 | @ | Grand Valley St. | L | 64-87 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023-12-30 | vs | Algoma (CAN) | W | 85-48 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2023-12-17 | vs | Ky. Wesleyan | L | 53-69 | 7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | vs | Wayne St. (MI) | W | 84-77 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2023-12-07 | vs | Saginaw Valley | L | 77-78 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2023-11-26 | vs | MSU Moorhead | L | 77-85 | 17 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | - |
| 2023-11-25 | vs | Minn. Duluth | L | 70-85 | 11 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2 | - |
| 2023-11-21 | @ | St. Cloud St. | L | 61-64 | 23 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | - |
| 2023-11-18 | vs | Mo.-St. Louis | W | 83-75 | 16 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 | - |
| 2023-11-12 | vs | Upper Iowa | L | 87-93 | 12 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | - |