Solomon Mangham
Team: Howard
Position: F
Season Averages — 2013-2014
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 25.3 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 81.8% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Howard Bison | 5 | 33.8 | 9.4 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 8.2 | 30.0% | 26.7% | 60.0% | 41.5 | 38.0 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Howard Bison | 4 | 21.8 | 7.5 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 11.2 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 190.4 | 28.6 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Howard Bison | 3 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0 | 75.0 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Howard Bison | 3 | 25.3 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 81.8% | 55.2 | 43.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-12 | @ | North Carolina Centr | L | 46-92 | 12 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - |
| 2014-03-11 | vs | North Carolina A&T A | W | 53-47 | 23 | 3-7 | 2-4 | 6-8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | - |
| 2013-11-30 | vs | William & Mary Tribe | L | 79-84 | 41 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -1 | - |