Trevis Wyche
Team: Saint Peter's
Position: G
Season Averages — 2013-2014
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 28.0 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 35.7% | 40.0% | 71.4% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Saint Peter's Peacocks | 6 | 32.8 | 12.0 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 8.2 | 10.2 | 36.7% | 22.2% | 91.3% | 60.9 | 40.8 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Saint Peter's Peacocks | 4 | 31.8 | 14.0 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 10.2 | 11.0 | 56.1% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 62.9 | 62.2 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Saint Peter's Peacocks | 3 | 22.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 45.5 | 33.3 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Saint Peter's Peacocks | 2 | 28.0 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 35.7% | 40.0% | 71.4% | 49.8 | 42.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-01-31 | vs | Rider Broncs | L | 53-71 | 36 | 3-9 | 2-5 | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 6 | - |
| 2013-11-30 | @ | Boston University Te | L | 65-66 | 20 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -2 | - |