Trevis Wyche
Team: Saint Peter's Peacocks
Position: G
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 29.9 | 10.4 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 43.4% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
Advanced Stats
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|
| +0.11 | 1379 | 80 | 320 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2015-2016
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM (Legacy) RAPM (Legacy) Legacy player overall RAPM row kept for backward-compatible pages and joins. More → | +0.11 (#1379) | - |
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Saint Peter's Peacocks | 6 | 32.8 | 12.0 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 8.2 | 10.2 | 36.7% | 22.2% | 91.3% | 60.9 | 40.8 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Saint Peter's Peacocks | 4 | 31.8 | 14.0 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 10.2 | 11.0 | 56.1% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 62.9 | 62.2 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Saint Peter's Peacocks | 3 | 22.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 45.5 | 33.3 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Saint Peter's Peacocks | 2 | 28.0 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 35.7% | 40.0% | 71.4% | 49.8 | 42.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-31 | @ | Texas A&M-Corpus Chr | W | 62-61 | 40 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 17 | - |
| 2017-02-24 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 66-53 | 30 | 6-12 | 1-3 | 6-7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 15 | - |
| 2017-02-03 | @ | Monmouth Hawks | L | 70-71 | 34 | 2-9 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | - |
| 2017-01-09 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | W | 58-54 | 28 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | - |
| 2017-01-02 | vs | Monmouth Hawks | W | 71-61 | 35 | 5-12 | 2-6 | 8-8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 18 | - |
| 2016-12-28 | @ | Notre Dame Fighting | L | 55-63 | 30 | 1-8 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - |
| 2016-02-05 | @ | Siena Saints | L | 52-69 | 22 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -8.4 |
| 2016-01-22 | @ | Iona Gaels | L | 58-64 | 34 | 4-11 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | +12.1 |
| 2015-12-19 | @ | George Washington Co | L | 74-87 | 36 | 10-14 | 4-5 | 2-4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 21 | +0.2 |
| 2015-11-15 | @ | Lafayette Leopards | L | 86-87 | 35 | 8-13 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 13 | - |
| 2015-02-27 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | L | 67-69 | 11 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2015-01-16 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 65-72 | 33 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | - |
| 2014-11-20 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | L | 59-61 | 24 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | - |
| 2014-01-31 | vs | Rider Broncs | L | 53-71 | 36 | 3-9 | 2-5 | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 6 | - |
| 2013-11-30 | @ | Boston University Te | L | 65-66 | 20 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -2 | - |