Luka Kamber
Team: Nicholls Colonels
Position: F
Season Averages — 2014-2015
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 21.2 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 3.2 | 43.5% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Nicholls Colonels | 5 | 21.0 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 32.1% | 32.0% | 100.0% | 48.5 | 46.4 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Nicholls Colonels | 4 | 21.2 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 3.2 | 43.5% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 63.7 | 65.2 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-03-11 | vs | New Orleans Privatee | L | 73-82 | 21 | 5-8 | 5-8 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11 | - |
| 2014-12-13 | @ | Wisconsin Badgers | L | 43-86 | 18 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2014-11-29 | @ | Michigan Wolverines | L | 62-91 | 23 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | - |
| 2014-11-20 | @ | UCLA Bruins | L | 74-107 | 23 | 2-8 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | - |