Joshua Filmore
Team: SE Louisiana Lions
Position: G
Season Averages — 2013-2014
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 26.0 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 60.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | SE Louisiana Lions | 4 | 34.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 65.9 | 53.1 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | SE Louisiana Lions | 3 | 33.7 | 12.7 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 12.0 | 7.3 | 36.1% | 37.0% | 100.0% | 51.5 | 50.0 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | SE Louisiana Lions | 3 | 35.3 | 12.3 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 11.3 | 6.7 | 44.1% | 35.0% | 0.0% | 54.4 | 54.4 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | SE Louisiana Lions | 3 | 26.0 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 60.0% | 47.4 | 45.2 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-12 | @ | Nicholls Colonels | L | 64-71 | 17 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | - |
| 2013-11-30 | @ | North Texas Mean Gre | L | 61-75 | 32 | 2-8 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | - |
| 2013-11-22 | @ | LSU Tigers | L | 66-89 | 29 | 4-9 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | - |