W. Jr.
Team: Houston Christian
Position: G
Season Averages — 2017-2018
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 17.7 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 6.7 | -0.3 | 35.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | NCAAM | Houston Christian Huskies | 3 | 17.7 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 6.7 | -0.3 | 35.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 37.5 | 37.5 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Houston Christian Huskies | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -2.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Houston Christian Huskies | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Furman Paladins | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 250.0 | 0.0 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Furman Paladins | 3 | 22.3 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 58.3 | 58.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-01-10 | vs | Abilene Christian Wi | L | 74-82 | 14 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | - |
| 2017-12-18 | @ | Michigan State Spart | L | 62-107 | 18 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | - |
| 2017-12-15 | vs | Barclay College Bear | W | 100-65 | 21 | 4-11 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -2 | - |