Will Miller
Team: Mount St. Mary's
Position: F
Season Averages — 2013-2014
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 19.5 | 15.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 10.0 | 55.2% | 53.6% | 0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers | 6 | 15.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 32.0% | 30.4% | 0.0% | 46.0 | 46.0 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers | 4 | 23.2 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 28.6% | 22.2% | 75.0% | 41.7 | 38.1 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers | 3 | 26.7 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 40.0% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 105.7 | 55.0 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers | 4 | 19.5 | 15.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.2 | 10.0 | 55.2% | 53.6% | 0.0% | 106.9 | 81.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-18 | vs | Albany Great Danes | L | 64-71 | 26 | 7-12 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | - |
| 2014-03-11 | @ | Robert Morris Coloni | W | 88-71 | 11 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | - |
| 2014-01-03 | @ | Norfolk State Sparta | W | 104-84 | 11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | - |
| 2013-11-29 | @ | Michigan State Spart | L | 65-98 | 30 | 5-12 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | - |