🐻⬇️🏀

Jonathan Stark

Jonathan Stark

Team: Murray State
Position: G

NCAAM EUROCUP

Career Stats Across Linked Profiles

Season observations across linked profiles for J. Stark. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.

ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.

Season League Team Source GP MIN PTS REB AST
2023-2024 EUROCUP Aris Midea Thessaloniki EuroCup 8 - 8.9 1.1 2.9
2017-2018 NCAAM Murray State ESPN 1 39.0 9.0 0.0 4.0
2016-2017 NCAAM Murray State ESPN 3 30.7 18.7 1.7 4.3
2014-2015 NCAAM Tulane Green Wave ESPN 3 27.3 9.3 2.7 4.3
2013-2014 NCAAM Tulane Green Wave ESPN 3 38.7 18.7 2.0 4.0

Season Averages — 2016-2017

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
3 30.7 18.7 1.7 4.3 1.7 0.0 2.3 15.7 8.3 44.7% 45.5% 57.1%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2017-2018 NCAAM Murray State 1 39.0 9.0 0.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 12.0 0.0 8.3% 10.0% 100.0% 30.7 12.5
2016-2017 NCAAM Murray State 3 30.7 18.7 1.7 4.3 1.7 0.0 2.3 15.7 8.3 44.7% 45.5% 57.1% 55.9 55.3
2014-2015 NCAAM Tulane Green Wave 3 27.3 9.3 2.7 4.3 1.7 0.0 2.7 8.7 6.7 34.6% 41.7% 55.6% 46.7 44.2
2013-2014 NCAAM Tulane Green Wave 3 38.7 18.7 2.0 4.0 2.3 0.0 2.0 13.7 11.3 46.3% 57.1% 76.9% 59.9 56.1

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2016-12-15 @ Ole Miss Rebels L 73-78 33 4-14 2-9 2-2 0 3 1 0 1 12 1.0 -
2016-12-12 vs Bethel (TN) Wildcats W 103-65 26 7-13 2-6 0-1 4 5 2 0 3 16 11.0 -
2016-11-21 @ Bowling Green Falcon L 77-78 33 10-20 6-7 2-4 1 5 2 0 3 28 13.0 -