Joseph Gattuso
Team: Lasell
Season Averages โ 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 16.7% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD3 | Lasell | 4 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | Lasell | 8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 16.7% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 23.3 | 20.8 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD3 | Lasell | 10 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 18.8% | 0.0% | - | 18.8 | 18.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-22 | @ | Elms | W | 91-57 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | @ | Anna Maria | W | 90-69 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | New England Col. | W | 95-67 | 7 | 1-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 | - |
| 2025-01-15 | @ | Emmanuel (MA) | W | 89-68 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | - |
| 2025-01-07 | @ | Colby-Sawyer | W | 84-68 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | @ | Concordia Wisconsin | L | 61-81 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2024-12-05 | vs | Wesleyan (CT) | L | 57-93 | 4 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2024-12-03 | vs | Salem St. | W | 92-60 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - |