Andrew Nields
Team: Catholic
Season Averages โ 2024-2025
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD3 | Catholic | 7 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 44.4% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 69.7 | 61.1 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | - | 4 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 34.0 | 30.0 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD3 | - | 3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG