Kindrick Anderson
Team: Johnson & Wales (NC) JOHNSON & WALES-CHARLOTTE
Position: G
Season Averages — 2012-2013
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 29.0 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 30.8% | 33.3% | - |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Columbia International Rams | 3 | 19.3 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 80.0% | 298.1 | 83.3 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Johnson & Wales (NC) JOHNSON & WALES-CHARLOTTE | 3 | 29.7 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 12.3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 219.1 | 41.7 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Johnson & Wales (NC) JOHNSON & WALES-CHARLOTTE | 2 | 29.0 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 30.8% | 33.3% | - | 73.1 | 38.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-12-02 | @ | High Point Panthers | L | 36-99 | 31 | 4-13 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1.0 | - |
| 2012-11-20 | @ | Coastal Carolina Cha | L | 40-96 | 27 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 8.0 | - |