Egidijus Mockevicius
Team: Evansville
Position: C
Season Averages — 2013-2014
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 26.8 | 14.2 | 8.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 7.8 | 15.8 | 71.0% | 0% | 76.5% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Evansville Purple Aces | 5 | 31.8 | 14.8 | 13.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 7.8 | 22.4 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 75.9% | 71.5 | 66.7 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Evansville Purple Aces | 8 | 27.9 | 12.9 | 9.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 20.5 | 44.8% | 0.0% | 86.7% | 144.7 | 44.8 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Evansville Purple Aces | 4 | 26.8 | 14.2 | 8.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 7.8 | 15.8 | 71.0% | 0.0% | 76.5% | 74.1 | 71.0 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Evansville Purple Aces | 36 | 18.4 | 5.8 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 10.7 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 65.5% | 163.1 | 66.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-07 | @ | Wichita State Shocke | L | 58-80 | 32 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14 | - |
| 2014-02-16 | vs | Wichita State Shocke | L | 68-84 | 30 | 7-7 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 21 | - |
| 2014-02-01 | @ | Wichita State Shocke | L | 67-81 | 16 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | - |
| 2013-11-30 | @ | Ohio Bobcats | L | 59-81 | 29 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 5-9 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 20 | - |