Keenan Palmore
Team: Old Dominion
Position: G
Season Averages — 2013-2014
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 24.7 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 45.8% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Old Dominion Monarchs | 6 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5 | 50.0 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Old Dominion Monarchs | 3 | 24.7 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 45.8% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 44.6 | 45.8 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Old Dominion Monarchs | 29 | 26.4 | 8.2 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 14.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 279.3 | 33.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-13 | @ | Middle Tennessee Blu | L | 48-62 | 25 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | - |
| 2014-03-12 | vs | Marshall Thundering | W | 73-58 | 27 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | - |
| 2013-11-27 | @ | Saint Louis Billiken | L | 52-62 | 22 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -1 | - |