Ray Lee
Team: Eastern Michigan
Position: G
Season Averages — 2016-2017
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 26.7 | 14.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 12.0 | 3.3 | 36.1% | 35.3% | 83.3% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Eastern Michigan Eagles | 3 | 26.7 | 14.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 12.0 | 3.3 | 36.1% | 35.3% | 83.3% | 50.9 | 44.4 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Eastern Michigan Eagles | 3 | 26.7 | 20.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 13.7 | 10.0 | 46.3% | 53.3% | 83.3% | 62.3 | 56.1 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Eastern Michigan Eagles | 5 | 29.4 | 16.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 13.4 | 5.4 | 40.3% | 25.0% | 84.0% | 52.6 | 45.5 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Eastern Michigan Eagles | 9 | 18.3 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 34.8% | 30.4% | 41.7% | 54.6 | 42.4 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Eastern Michigan Eagles | 8 | 14.1 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 42.1% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 110.7 | 47.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-09 | @ | Akron Zips | L | 62-79 | 30 | 4-15 | 2-8 | 7-9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 6 | - |
| 2017-03-06 | vs | Northern Illinois Hu | W | 72-69 | 35 | 7-16 | 3-8 | 3-3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 4 | - |
| 2017-01-20 | @ | Akron Zips | L | 63-70 | 15 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | - |