Taylor Barnette
Team: Belmont
Position: G
Season Averages — 2014-2015
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 30.0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 17.0 | 33.3% | 14.3% | 0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Belmont Bruins | 2 | 30.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 12.5 | -4.0 | 16.0% | 10.5% | 100.0% | 23.2 | 20.0 |
| 2015-2016 | NCAAM | Belmont Bruins | 3 | 26.7 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 12.7 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 330.0 | 20.0 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Belmont Bruins | 2 | 30.0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 17.0 | 33.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 188.9 | 38.9 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Virginia Cavaliers | 26 | 9.5 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 60.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 335.0 | 85.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-03-20 | @ | Virginia Cavaliers | L | 67-79 | 33 | 3-9 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | - |
| 2014-11-19 | vs | Trevecca Nazarene Tr | W | 96-76 | 27 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 34 | - |