Ousmane Drame
Team: Quinnipiac
Position: F
Season Averages — 2014-2015
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 27.5 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 17.5 | 47.4% | 0% | 90.9% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Quinnipiac Bobcats | 2 | 27.5 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 17.5 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 90.9% | 58.7 | 47.4 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Quinnipiac Bobcats | 1 | 26.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 55.6 | 40.0 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Quinnipiac Bobcats | 31 | 21.6 | 9.6 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 15.9 | 52.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 493.7 | 52.0 |
| 2011-2012 | NCAAM | Quinnipiac Bobcats | 29 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 13.8 | 44.0% | 0.0% | 57.9% | 292.3 | 44.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-02-27 | vs | Siena Saints | W | 73-63 | 29 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 17 | - |
| 2015-01-09 | @ | Monmouth Hawks | W | 68-64 | 26 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 7-7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 18 | - |